Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 52 development investment project, of which 36 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,166,517,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,519,037,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,166,517,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,519,037,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.60%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SON PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
05/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 09:38
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026.
02/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment supply and installation of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DUCHUNG TRADING ENGINEERING AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
09/03/2026 11:10
Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipment supply and installation of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide supplies and construction of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: KHAI SANG CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN HINGE COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New installation of automatic sludge discharge system for settling tanks No. 1, 2, 4 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INPESYION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 10:18
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Prepare investment in dredging projects of sedimentation ponds and processing mud plant Tan Phu with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 10:08
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and construction works .
- Winning bidder: DAN VI COMPANY LTD
26/08/2025 11:07
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials and construction works .
- Winning bidder: QUYEN LONG CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 11:14
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Lifting anti -flooding foundation for lime areas, materials, chlorine warehouse Tan Phu water plant with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:20
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of tank structure .
- Winning bidder: SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:26
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan CBDT waterproofing clean water tanks of Tan Phu water plant with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:20
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: ROADLAND TRANSPORTATION CONTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:14
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for equipment supply and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIEN INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:31
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement and installation of sludge dewatering machines with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 13:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SON PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
05/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 09:38
SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Dredging of sedimentation ponds and sludge treatment in 2026.
02/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment supply and installation of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DUCHUNG TRADING ENGINEERING AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
09/03/2026 11:10
Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipment supply and installation of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide supplies and construction of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: KHAI SANG CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN HINGE COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New installation of automatic sludge discharge system for settling tanks No. 1, 2, 4 of the investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 52 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 69 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 18 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAI GON GROUND WATER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.