Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- Announced 124 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 95 packages (with 98 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 225 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 142 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.41%, Construction 4.08%, Consultancy 5.10%, Non-consultancy 20.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 335,909,095,788 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 319,798,056,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.41%, Construction 4.08%, Consulting 5.10%, Non-consulting 20.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 335,909,095,788 VND, in which the total winning value is: 319,798,056,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Valuation and determination of the enterprise value of Saigonbank on September 30, 2026; determination of the value of Saigonbank shares on September 30, 2026, to serve as a basis for offering to investors. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:44
Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted Tender Notice Consulting services, official warranty and technical support from Oracle Premier Support for the ZS7-2 storage system. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 13:44
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extension of license for the Tenable vulnerability scanning and management software..
26/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Extend warranty and software license for 2 PA-460 firewalls at the QTSC data center. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Extension of service for maintenance and replacement of equipment for the Core Banking 19c system infrastructure. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the results of the bidding package Goods, LED Screens for Halls. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO LED VIỆT
19/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the results of the bidding package Goods, Camera system for online meetings for Halls and Meeting Rooms. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE.
- Winning bidder: JVS ELECTRONIC DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:49
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extend the warranty and software license for two PA-460 firewalls at the QTSC data center..
18/08/2026 13:13
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extended licenses for the following firewall devices: two Palo Alto Networks PA-5220 firewalls, one Palo Alto Networks PA-3260 firewall, and one Panorama M-200 device..
18/08/2026 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Goods - internal elevators of 630kg. .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 14:55
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Construction - Repair and renovation of Binh Duong branch headquarters. .
- Winning bidder: THAI AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2025 16:00
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Consulting on implementing Decree 13/2023/ND-CP in Saigonbank .
- Winning bidder: PWC (VIETNAM) LIMITED
11/08/2025 15:57
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Goods - IBFT money transfer service system and QR payment according to Napas 2.0 technical standards. .
- Winning bidder: RED ARROW JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 15:05
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Goods - electronic complaint processing systems. .
- Winning bidder: RED ARROW JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2025 14:06
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Consulting-genuine warranty service NUTANIX NX-3155G-G8. .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:13
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Consulting - converting the Core Banking 10G system into a 19C Test Core Banking System. .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 15:38
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting - Maintenance Service for Core Banking System Infrastructure 19C. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG SOFTWARE CITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 16:29
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Consulting-genuine warranty service Nutanix NX-1465-G7. .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 16:02
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Maintenance Services Technical Support Software Standard Software Software Oracle and Tuxedo. .
- Winning bidder: HONG CO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Valuation and determination of the enterprise value of Saigonbank on September 30, 2026; determination of the value of Saigonbank shares on September 30, 2026, to serve as a basis for offering to investors. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:44
Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted Tender Notice Consulting services, official warranty and technical support from Oracle Premier Support for the ZS7-2 storage system. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 13:44
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extension of license for the Tenable vulnerability scanning and management software..
26/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Extend warranty and software license for 2 PA-460 firewalls at the QTSC data center. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the request Extension of service for maintenance and replacement of equipment for the Core Banking 19c system infrastructure. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the results of the bidding package Goods, LED Screens for Halls. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO LED VIỆT
19/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has posted the results of the bidding package Goods, Camera system for online meetings for Halls and Meeting Rooms. of the investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE.
- Winning bidder: JVS ELECTRONIC DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:49
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extend the warranty and software license for two PA-460 firewalls at the QTSC data center..
18/08/2026 13:13
SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE Posted Development Investment Project Extended licenses for the following firewall devices: two Palo Alto Networks PA-5220 firewalls, one Palo Alto Networks PA-3260 firewall, and one Panorama M-200 device..
18/08/2026 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE is the investor of 124 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE is the owner of 107 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 74 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE is the investor of 98 package, of which 75 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE is the owner of 225 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE is an investor with 111 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.