Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consultancy 5.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 5.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 747,391,260,208 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 741,999,932,523 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consulting 5.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 5.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 747,391,260,208 VND, in which the total winning value is: 741,999,932,523 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipped with dolly, trolly of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The stage of construction and installation of equipment and equipment and equipment investment of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 28 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction deformed monitoring consultancy of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ MINH NGỌC
05/05/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with electric vehicles, cars providing cold air of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2026 11:33
Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipped with dolly, trolly of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2025 23:14
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for push / head to push of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing final settlement reports on completed construction items and installation of construction equipment of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making outline of work deformation monitoring of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making outline tasks of quality accreditation of works, works items, the entire project at the request of the investor of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with tractors of goods and luggage of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xuất nhập khẩu Hàng không
21/11/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance - installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
18/08/2025 14:17
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipped with trailers, pushing the aircraft .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AVIATION CONSULTING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED, BAN MAI ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 20:29
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipped with forklifts .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AVIATION CONSULTING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED, BAN MAI ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 20:27
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
08/08/2025 09:38
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC HIẾU, CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI Á CHÂU, SAOBACDAU TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
29/07/2025 17:27
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with forklifts with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 09:36
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with trailers, pushing the aircraft with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 09:17
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:09
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:04
SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Equipped with forklifts in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2025 20:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipped with dolly, trolly of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The stage of construction and installation of equipment and equipment and equipment investment of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 28 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction deformed monitoring consultancy of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ MINH NGỌC
05/05/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with electric vehicles, cars providing cold air of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2026 11:33
Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipped with dolly, trolly of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2025 23:14
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for push / head to push of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing final settlement reports on completed construction items and installation of construction equipment of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making outline of work deformation monitoring of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making outline tasks of quality accreditation of works, works items, the entire project at the request of the investor of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with tractors of goods and luggage of the investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xuất nhập khẩu Hàng không
21/11/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 20 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON - LONG THANH GROUND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.