Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 162 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 68 packages (with 80 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 104 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.75%, Non-consultancy 1.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 178,006,163,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 173,165,828,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.75%, Non-consulting 1.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 178,006,163,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 173,165,828,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 137 bidding packages, of which 136 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 52.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (54), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (82)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (54), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (82)
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 48 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 245 bidding packages with 24 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
24/08/2023 20:28
Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted Tender Notice Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:21
Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted Tender Notice Consulting to prepare documents to support contracted forest protection, forest protection support in Lang Chanh district in 2023. of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the request Sub-project 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025 (phase one) first) of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the request Subproject 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025. of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy anti-virus software in 2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
05/01/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Purchase teaching materials for at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the 2021-2022 school year of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy teaching materials at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Buy minimum grade 6 teaching aids to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of stationery for students of Ba Thuoc Secondary Boarding Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the school year 2022 - 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
04/10/2022 07:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bid package Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
24/08/2023 20:28
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bidding package Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2023 09:22
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD publishes Tender Notice Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2023 15:21
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD publishes Tender Notice Consulting to prepare documents to support contracted forest protection, forest protection support in Lang Chanh district in 2023. in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2023 15:20
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD publishes the plan Sub-project 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025 (phase one) first) with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2023 16:23
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD publishes the plan Subproject 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025. with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2023 10:19
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy anti-virus software in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG QUÂN
05/01/2023 11:16
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Purchase teaching materials for at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the 2021-2022 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC TSV VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC GIA KHANG
13/11/2022 14:34
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Buy teaching materials at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Á Châu Thanh Hoa
13/11/2022 14:32
SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Buy minimum grade 6 teaching aids to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XUẤT BẢN GIÁO DỤC, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯƠNG SƠN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÁT
13/11/2022 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
24/08/2023 20:28
Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted Tender Notice Consulting to prepare dossiers to support contracted forest protection, to support forest protection in Quan Son district in 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:21
Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted Tender Notice Consulting to prepare documents to support contracted forest protection, forest protection support in Lang Chanh district in 2023. of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the request Sub-project 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025 (phase one) first) of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the request Subproject 1, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025. of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy anti-virus software in 2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
05/01/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Purchase teaching materials for at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the 2021-2022 school year of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy teaching materials at least grade 6 to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Buy minimum grade 6 teaching aids to implement new programs and textbooks for the school year 2021-2022 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
13/11/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of stationery for students of Ba Thuoc Secondary Boarding Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the school year 2022 - 2023 of the investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.
04/10/2022 07:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD is the investor of 80 package, of which 80 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD is the owner of 104 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAKE TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.