Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SBV Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 457,195,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 445,307,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SBV Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 457,195,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 445,307,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package "Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch" of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of work tools to protect money at the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG HOÀNG VÂN
27/08/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package "Procurement of labor tools to protect money of the State Bank of Thai Binh Province Branch" of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Treatment and prevention of termites in working houses and warehouses of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 08:16
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Treatment of termite prevention and control at the working house and warehouse of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VBM
20/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SBV Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:57
SBV Thái Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package "Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch" with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 11:38
SBV Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of work tools to protect money at the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG HOÀNG VÂN
27/08/2024 10:47
SBV Thái Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package "Procurement of labor tools to protect money of the State Bank of Thai Binh Province Branch" with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 10:38
SBV Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 14:27
SBV Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Treatment and prevention of termites in working houses and warehouses of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 08:33
SBV Thái Bình publishes the plan Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2024 08:16
SBV Thái Bình publishes the plan Treatment of termite prevention and control at the working house and warehouse of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 16:57
SBV Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VBM
20/06/2024 14:54
SBV Thái Bình publishes the plan Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package "Waterproofing the office hall and warehouse of the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch" of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of work tools to protect money at the State Bank Thai Binh Province Branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG HOÀNG VÂN
27/08/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package "Procurement of labor tools to protect money of the State Bank of Thai Binh Province Branch" of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Treatment and prevention of termites in working houses and warehouses of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Supply and installation of stainless steel shelves for money of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 08:16
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Treatment of termite prevention and control at the working house and warehouse of the State Bank of Vietnam, Thai Binh province branch of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters of the investor SBV Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VBM
20/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Thái Bình has posted the request Repairing the main door of the office and warehouse headquarters of the investor SBV Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SBV Thái Bình is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor SBV Thái Bình is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SBV Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SBV Thái Bình is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.