Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Notice of competitive price offer to provide asset valuation services of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request INVITATION TO OFFER PRICES TO PROVIDE FINANCIAL STATEMENT AUDIT SERVICES IN 2024 of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Choosing a service provider "Consulting on public stock offerings of shareholders of public companies" of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request SELECTION OF A CONSULTING UNIT FOR APPRAISAL OF STOCK PRICES FOR SONG DA CAO CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY (SCL) of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Appraisal of the Crawler Crane SUMITOMO-Japan-40 tons for sale and liquidation of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan INVITATION TO OFFER PRICES TO PROVIDE FINANCIAL STATEMENT AUDIT SERVICES IN 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 08:49
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choosing a service provider "Consulting on public stock offerings of shareholders of public companies" with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 11:38
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan SELECTION OF A CONSULTING UNIT FOR APPRAISAL OF STOCK PRICES FOR SONG DA CAO CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY (SCL) with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2024 14:05
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Appraisal of the Crawler Crane SUMITOMO-Japan-40 tons for sale and liquidation in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2023 10:49
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Appraisal of SUMITOMO-Japan crawler crane; 40 tons; Model Number: LS - 108RH; Build number: LS108-7186; Production: 1992; Put into use: 2004 of the company at 55 So Dau Street, So Dau Ward, Hong Bang District, Hai Phong. with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2023 09:05
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choose a valuation unit with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2023 19:44
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choose a valuation unit with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2023 16:46
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choose a valuation unit with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2023 16:40
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choose a valuation unit with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2023 15:50
SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Choose a valuation unit with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2023 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Notice of competitive price offer to provide asset valuation services of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request INVITATION TO OFFER PRICES TO PROVIDE FINANCIAL STATEMENT AUDIT SERVICES IN 2024 of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Choosing a service provider "Consulting on public stock offerings of shareholders of public companies" of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request SELECTION OF A CONSULTING UNIT FOR APPRAISAL OF STOCK PRICES FOR SONG DA CAO CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY (SCL) of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Appraisal of the Crawler Crane SUMITOMO-Japan-40 tons for sale and liquidation of the investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SONG DA NO12 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.