Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 43.75%, Non-consultancy 56.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,771,050,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,752,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 43.75%, Non-consulting 56.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,771,050,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,752,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 85 bidding packages, of which 78 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 69.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (26), Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Bắc Ninh (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Lào Cai (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Phú Thọ (2), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (26)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (24), Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Yên Bái (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Hà Giang (2), Ninh Thuận (2), Phú Thọ (2), Hưng Yên (1), Bắc Giang (1), Quảng Nam (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (27)
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 44 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 14 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 617 bidding packages with 11 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to serve the promotional development for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BBS MEDIA INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property registration for protection, management and promotion of the brand of "Tra Vinh" certification for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication channel system to serve the promotional development for handicraft products carrying the bank "Tra Cu - Tra Vinh" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to promote the product and products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting the certification brand" Tra Vinh "for the products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building a system of communication channels and promoting products bearing NHCN "Tra Vinh" for rice and products processed from rice of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building and operating a system of communication channels, promoting products with NHCN "Tra Cuon" for Tra Cuon banh tet products in Cau Ngang district - Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analysis of quality indicators for rice products and products processed from rice in Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Center for food quality and safety research
13/01/2025 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to serve the promotional development for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province .
- Winning bidder: BBS MEDIA INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 10:16
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property registration for protection, management and promotion of the brand of "Tra Vinh" certification for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 08:57
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication channel system to serve the promotional development for handicraft products carrying the bank "Tra Cu - Tra Vinh" .
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 16:54
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to promote the product and products from Tra Vinh province .
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 16:54
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:36
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting the certification brand" Tra Vinh "for the products of Tra Vinh province" with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:35
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:30
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building a system of communication channels and promoting products bearing NHCN "Tra Vinh" for rice and products processed from rice .
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:41
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building and operating a system of communication channels, promoting products with NHCN "Tra Cuon" for Tra Cuon banh tet products in Cau Ngang district - Tra Vinh province .
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:27
SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building a system of communication channels and promoting products bearing NHCN "Tra Vinh" for rice and products processed from rice with 2 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to serve the promotional development for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BBS MEDIA INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property registration for protection, management and promotion of the brand of "Tra Vinh" certification for sugarcane and sugarcane products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication channel system to serve the promotional development for handicraft products carrying the bank "Tra Cu - Tra Vinh" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Map building; Logo design, construction and printing brand identity system; Building a communication canal system to promote the product and products from Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting the certification brand" Tra Vinh "for the products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks develop intellectual property "Creating, managing and promoting certification brand" Tra Cu - Tra Vinh "for handicraft products of Tra Vinh province" of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building a system of communication channels and promoting products bearing NHCN "Tra Vinh" for rice and products processed from rice of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Design and printing of brand identity system; Building and operating a system of communication channels, promoting products with NHCN "Tra Cuon" for Tra Cuon banh tet products in Cau Ngang district - Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LINK VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analysis of quality indicators for rice products and products processed from rice in Tra Vinh province of the investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Center for food quality and safety research
13/01/2025 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SPVALUE CONSULTING AND EXPERTISING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.