Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SRDP Quang Binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,013,154,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,771,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SRDP Quang Binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,013,154,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,771,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 12:32
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction of domestic water supply system and environmental sanitation treatment at Ban Sat resettlement area, Truong Son commune, Quang Ninh district, Quang Binh province of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 4 bidding package.
19/02/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Building a domestic water supply system for 04 villages, Thanh Thach commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:21
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:13
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on financial audit services and actual findings of the SRDP project in Quang Binh province in 2018 and the first 5 months of 2019 of the investor SRDP Quang Binh.
09/05/2019 13:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 17:23
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 17:22
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 17:21
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Building a domestic water supply system for 04 villages, Thanh Thach commune, Tuyen Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 17:18
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 08:24
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 08:21
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2022 08:13
SRDP Quang Binh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on financial audit services and actual findings of the SRDP project in Quang Binh province in 2018 and the first 5 months of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng kiểm toán AASC Hoàng Đạo Thúy Đào tạo
09/05/2019 13:33
SRDP Quang Binh publishes Tender Notice Consulting on financial audit services and actual findings of the SRDP project in Quang Binh province in 2018 and the first 5 months of 2019 in the form National competitive bidding .
18/03/2019 11:03
SRDP Quang Binh publishes the plan Auditing the financial statements of 2018 and the first 5 months of 2019 with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2019 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 12:32
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction of domestic water supply system and environmental sanitation treatment at Ban Sat resettlement area, Truong Son commune, Quang Ninh district, Quang Binh province of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 4 bidding package.
19/02/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Building a domestic water supply system for 04 villages, Thanh Thach commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the medicinal herb production area in Xuan Trach commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports on construction investment: Concrete road to the glue production area in Tien Tien village, Quang Chau commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:21
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the request Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports for construction investment: Concrete road serving the value chain of forest products in Cam Ly village, Ngan Thuy commune of the investor SRDP Quang Binh with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2022 08:13
The Bid solicitor SRDP Quang Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on financial audit services and actual findings of the SRDP project in Quang Binh province in 2018 and the first 5 months of 2019 of the investor SRDP Quang Binh.
09/05/2019 13:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SRDP Quang Binh is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SRDP Quang Binh is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SRDP Quang Binh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SRDP Quang Binh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SRDP Quang Binh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.