Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 740,740,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 674,901,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 740,740,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 674,901,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.89%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 249 bidding packages, of which 249 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 35.05% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (66), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (34), Hà Nội (32), Phú Thọ (24), Quảng Ninh (10), Hải Phòng (9), Thanh Hoá (8), Ninh Bình (8), Hưng Yên (4), Đà Nẵng (4), Lâm Đồng (3), Tuyên Quang (3), Đồng Nai (3), Gia Lai (2), Cần Thơ (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Điện Biên (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Lào Cai (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (30)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (32), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (20), Bắc Giang (19), Bắc Ninh (18), Quảng Ninh (10), Vĩnh Phúc (9), Thanh Hoá (8), Hòa Bình (6), Hải Phòng (5), Hưng Yên (4), Bình Dương (4), Hải Dương (4), Ninh Bình (3), Đà Nẵng (3), Hà Giang (3), Phú Thọ (3), Lâm Đồng (2), Gia Lai (2), Hà Nam (2), Sóc Trăng (2), Bình Phước (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Điện Biên (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Nam Định (1), Quảng Nam (1), Đắk Nông (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Lào Cai (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (77)
- Has relationships with 112 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 134 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 371 bidding packages with 16 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH DUY
01/11/2022 11:14
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUANG LỘC
13/09/2021 13:37
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2021 10:50
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of Binh Tan District Party Committee of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2021 16:18
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH DUY
01/11/2022 11:14
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2022 16:53
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district in the form Competitive Offer .
05/10/2022 16:05
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Distributing warm clothes to children in difficult circumstances with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2022 09:31
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUANG LỘC
13/09/2021 13:37
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2021 11:23
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/08/2021 10:50
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of Binh Tan District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2021 16:18
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 with 3 participating contractors .
29/12/2020 16:07
STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/12/2020 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH DUY
01/11/2022 11:14
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing warm clothes to disadvantaged children in Quang Duc commune - Dam Ha district, Ha Lau commune - Tien Yen district, Dong Tam commune - Binh Lieu district of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUANG LỘC
13/09/2021 13:37
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2021 10:50
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of Binh Tan District Party Committee of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2021 16:18
Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print documents of the 12th Party Congress of Binh Tan District Party Committee, term 2020-2025 of the investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.