Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Saigonbabe joinstock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,443,610,074 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,091,832,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Saigonbabe joinstock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,443,610,074 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,091,832,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Processing, transporting and installing wooden houses (Body, 06 Bungalow B) of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
11/12/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of furniture: tables and chairs for halls, restaurants; bed cabinet, bar; blankets, sheets, pillows, fabrics. . . . of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
27/11/2018 09:35
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of kitchen equipment of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
26/09/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
26/09/2018 11:20
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
16/07/2018 09:04
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of wastewater treatment system of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn Xây dựng Nam Dương
14/05/2018 08:29
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Renovation, repair, new construction: Motels A1, A2 (except landscape lakes), Ramsar Restaurant, entertainment - massage area, Bungalow B (except wooden houses); Internal roads, auxiliary areas; Overall power supply system, water supply and drainage system for the entire area of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Nhà và Xây lắp Bắc Hà
25/01/2018 13:15
Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Renovation, repair, new construction: Guest house A1, A2 (except landscape lake), Ramsar restaurant, entertainment - massage area, Bungalow B (except for the wooden house); Internal roads, auxiliary areas; Overall power supply system, water supply and drainage throughout the area of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
28/11/2017 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Processing, transporting and installing wooden houses (Body, 06 Bungalow B) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG RUBICO VIỆT NAM
11/12/2018 16:47
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Supply of furniture: tables and chairs for halls, restaurants; bed cabinet, bar; blankets, sheets, pillows, fabrics. . . . .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG RUBICO VIỆT NAM
27/11/2018 09:35
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of kitchen equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phú Thuận
26/09/2018 11:23
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sản xuất vật liệu và xây dựng Thanh Bình
26/09/2018 11:20
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Quốc tế PNT
16/07/2018 09:04
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn Xây dựng Nam Dương
14/05/2018 08:29
Saigonbabe joinstock company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Renovation, repair, new construction: Motels A1, A2 (except landscape lakes), Ramsar Restaurant, entertainment - massage area, Bungalow B (except wooden houses); Internal roads, auxiliary areas; Overall power supply system, water supply and drainage system for the entire area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Nhà và Xây lắp Bắc Hà
25/01/2018 13:15
Saigonbabe joinstock company publishes Tender Notice Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
26/06/2017 16:23
Saigonbabe joinstock company publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
12/06/2017 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Processing, transporting and installing wooden houses (Body, 06 Bungalow B) of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
11/12/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of furniture: tables and chairs for halls, restaurants; bed cabinet, bar; blankets, sheets, pillows, fabrics. . . . of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
27/11/2018 09:35
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of kitchen equipment of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
26/09/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
26/09/2018 11:20
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
16/07/2018 09:04
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of wastewater treatment system of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn Xây dựng Nam Dương
14/05/2018 08:29
The Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Renovation, repair, new construction: Motels A1, A2 (except landscape lakes), Ramsar Restaurant, entertainment - massage area, Bungalow B (except wooden houses); Internal roads, auxiliary areas; Overall power supply system, water supply and drainage system for the entire area of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Nhà và Xây lắp Bắc Hà
25/01/2018 13:15
Bid solicitor Saigonbabe joinstock company has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Renovation, repair, new construction: Guest house A1, A2 (except landscape lake), Ramsar restaurant, entertainment - massage area, Bungalow B (except for the wooden house); Internal roads, auxiliary areas; Overall power supply system, water supply and drainage throughout the area of the investor Saigonbabe joinstock company with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
28/11/2017 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Saigonbabe joinstock company is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Saigonbabe joinstock company is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Saigonbabe joinstock company is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.