Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,028,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,877,775,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,028,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,877,775,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nationwide (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nationwide (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN O2S
04/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: CULTURE OF VIETNAMESE ETHNIC GROUPS PUBLISHING HOUSE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development announced the results of the bid package Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN O2S
04/12/2024 16:40
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development announced the results of the bid package Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CULTURE OF VIETNAMESE ETHNIC GROUPS PUBLISHING HOUSE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 14:12
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development publishes the plan Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 16:41
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development publishes the plan Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:52
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development announced the results of the bid package Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" .
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2024 14:51
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development publishes the plan Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2024 16:21
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development announced the results of the bid package Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2024 11:36
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development publishes the plan Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2024 14:39
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development announced the results of the bid package "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2023 11:02
Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development publishes the plan "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN O2S
04/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: CULTURE OF VIETNAMESE ETHNIC GROUPS PUBLISHING HOUSE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Upgrade software of Electronic Magazine of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Publishing a collection of outstanding technical advances in the field of Agriculture and Rural Development in 2023 - 2024 of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Conference organization services "Science, technology and innovation in 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request Print "Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development 2024" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the results of the bidding package "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has posted the request "Building a mobile web version" under the task "Strengthening the capacity of the Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development using the state budget from the economic cause" of the investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Science and Technology Journal of Agriculture & Rural Development is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.