Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Social Work Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,783,849,611 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,261,073,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Social Work Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,783,849,611 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,261,073,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: ENVIRO WORLD COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy common oral medications to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Buy goods and medicines to serve the care and nourishment of the subject of the investor Social Work Center with 7 bidding package.
19/11/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve the target of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DIỄM TIỀN
17/11/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pants, shirts and essential items to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng Khải Nguyên
13/11/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thiện
13/11/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy spices, porridge and household items to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DIỄM TIỀN
13/11/2025 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Social Work Center publishes the plan Buy frogs and fish of all kinds; rice; pork and poultry; Seafood, vegetables, tubers, eggs and other foods for the subject at the center with 4 bidding package .
21/07/2025 14:27
Social Work Center publishes the plan Buy clothes, clothes, essential items and items for entertainment and entertainment of subjects at Hau Giang Provincial Social Work Center, Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 16:09
Social Work Center publishes the plan Buy clothes, clothes, essential items and items for entertainment and entertainment of subjects at Hau Giang Provincial Social Work Center, Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 22:39
Social Work Center publishes the plan Food supply; Clothes, shirts and essential items to serve the 2024 population at the Social Work Center of Hau Giang province with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2024 15:51
Social Work Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and equipment: medical equipment, tools, rehabilitation tools and beds for the subject .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TOÀN THƯ
07/12/2020 13:35
Social Work Center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment: medical equipment, tools, rehabilitation tools and beds for the subject with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2020 18:27
Social Work Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment: medical equipment, tools, rehabilitation tools and beds for the subject in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2020 15:05
Social Work Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the management and organization of collective activities for the subjects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
17/11/2020 09:45
Social Work Center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment: medical equipment, tools, rehabilitation tools and beds for the subject with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2020 09:25
Social Work Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment: medical equipment, tools, rehabilitation tools and beds for the subject in the form National competitive bidding .
19/10/2020 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: ENVIRO WORLD COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of 50m3/day and night of the investor Social Work Center with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy common oral medications to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the request Buy goods and medicines to serve the care and nourishment of the subject of the investor Social Work Center with 7 bidding package.
19/11/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve the target of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DIỄM TIỀN
17/11/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pants, shirts and essential items to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng Khải Nguyên
13/11/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thiện
13/11/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Social Work Center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy spices, porridge and household items to serve the target audience of the investor Social Work Center.
- Winning bidder: DIỄM TIỀN
13/11/2025 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Social Work Center is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Social Work Center is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Social Work Center is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Social Work Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Social Work Center is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.