Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Son Tay General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 317 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 209 contractor selection plans with a total of 390 bidding packages, of which 209 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 209 packages (with 244 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 90 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 366 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 198 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 79 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 1.23%, Non-consultancy 11.48%, Mixed 0.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 525,070,210,835 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 391,829,538,028 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Son Tay General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 317 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 1.23%, Non-consulting 11.48%, Mixed 0.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 525,070,210,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 391,829,538,028 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.38%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Clothing for patients and staff uniforms in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for the hospital's sysmex testing machines in 2026-2027 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of ambulance vehicles with license plates 29M 00674 and 29M 00555 belonging to the hospital. of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Trần Đức Hạnh
14/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals for the hospital's automated blood typing machine (2026-2027) of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co
14/08/2026 12:23
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of additional X-ray films at Son Tay General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Repair of ambulance vehicles with license plates 29M-00674 and 29M-00555, belonging to the hospital. of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Purchase of chemicals for the hospital's automated blood typing machine (2026-2027) of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Purchase of additional X-ray films at Son Tay General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of bidding packages of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
10/08/2026 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies for the diagnostic imaging department of Son Tay General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 07:57
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement in kind to pay compensation in kind for the year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 18:04
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing materials for medical examination and treatment as required for the first period of 2026-2027 for Son Tay General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLASMA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC KHOA XANH
07/04/2026 09:43
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing medical gas for medical examination and treatment at Son Tay General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP ĐÔNG ANH
02/03/2026 12:05
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 15:53
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
25/08/2025 15:51
Son Tay General Hospital publishes the plan Maintenance of the hospital's computer -layer tomb system with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2025 15:37
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT E-HSDT Package Maintenance Maintenance System of Computer Cutting System of the Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
21/08/2025 08:19
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 9: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 10:11
Son Tay General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 8: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
17/07/2025 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Clothing for patients and staff uniforms in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for the hospital's sysmex testing machines in 2026-2027 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of ambulance vehicles with license plates 29M 00674 and 29M 00555 belonging to the hospital. of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Trần Đức Hạnh
14/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals for the hospital's automated blood typing machine (2026-2027) of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co
14/08/2026 12:23
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of additional X-ray films at Son Tay General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Repair of ambulance vehicles with license plates 29M-00674 and 29M-00555, belonging to the hospital. of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Purchase of chemicals for the hospital's automated blood typing machine (2026-2027) of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the request Purchase of additional X-ray films at Son Tay General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Son Tay General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Son Tay General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of bidding packages of the investor Son Tay General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
10/08/2026 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Son Tay General Hospital has published 90 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Son Tay General Hospital is the owner of 209 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 147 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 62 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Son Tay General Hospital is the investor of 244 package, of which 191 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 53 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Son Tay General Hospital is the owner of 366 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Son Tay General Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Son Tay General Hospital is an investor with 317 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.