Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,949,593,883 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,499,255,066 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,949,593,883 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,499,255,066 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and SSOWWs to protect the steel pipe pressure of Dak Lo hydroelectric plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and protecting the steel pipeline Pressure of Daklo hydroelectric plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the final investment settlement report for completed projects: Repairing and strengthening various construction elements to ensure safety and stability in the operation of the Dak Lo hydroelectric power plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:12
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Audit of completed project investment capital settlement report: Repair and reinforcement of construction items to ensure safety and stability in the operation of Dak Lo hydroelectric project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a document outlining the protection measures for dams and reservoirs (Reservoirs A, B, and B1), and create a flood map of the area downstream of the dam of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
18/10/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Prepare documents for protection plans for dams and reservoirs (reservoirs A, lakes B and B1) and create flood maps for downstream areas of dams - Dak Lo hydropower project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02-BHCN: Compulsory fire and explosion insurance expands property risks for construction items of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
17/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making an environmental license for Daklo hydroelectric project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Envinronment Monitoring Technical Center
05/09/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01-MS: Procurement of 110kV line insulators of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: NAM SAI GON ELECTRIC SERVICE - CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01-BHCT: Civil construction property insurance for completed items of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and SSOWWs to protect the steel pipe pressure of Dak Lo hydroelectric plant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:15
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and protecting the steel pipeline Pressure of Daklo hydroelectric plant with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 13:51
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Audit of the final investment settlement report for completed projects: Repairing and strengthening various construction elements to ensure safety and stability in the operation of the Dak Lo hydroelectric power plant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:12
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Audit of completed project investment capital settlement report: Repair and reinforcement of construction items to ensure safety and stability in the operation of Dak Lo hydroelectric project with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 11:03
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Prepare a document outlining the protection measures for dams and reservoirs (Reservoirs A, B, and B1), and create a flood map of the area downstream of the dam .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
18/10/2024 10:03
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Prepare documents for protection plans for dams and reservoirs (reservoirs A, lakes B and B1) and create flood maps for downstream areas of dams - Dak Lo hydropower project with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2024 16:07
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02-BHCN: Compulsory fire and explosion insurance expands property risks for construction items .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
17/09/2024 15:29
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Advice on making an environmental license for Daklo hydroelectric project .
- Winning bidder: Envinronment Monitoring Technical Center
05/09/2024 18:26
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Advice on making an environmental license for Daklo hydroelectric project with 2 participating contractors .
22/08/2024 15:35
Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01-MS: Procurement of 110kV line insulators .
- Winning bidder: NAM SAI GON ELECTRIC SERVICE - CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and SSOWWs to protect the steel pipe pressure of Dak Lo hydroelectric plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Auditing the cost of cleaning cleaning and protecting the steel pipeline Pressure of Daklo hydroelectric plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the final investment settlement report for completed projects: Repairing and strengthening various construction elements to ensure safety and stability in the operation of the Dak Lo hydroelectric power plant of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:12
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Audit of completed project investment capital settlement report: Repair and reinforcement of construction items to ensure safety and stability in the operation of Dak Lo hydroelectric project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a document outlining the protection measures for dams and reservoirs (Reservoirs A, B, and B1), and create a flood map of the area downstream of the dam of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
18/10/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the request Prepare documents for protection plans for dams and reservoirs (reservoirs A, lakes B and B1) and create flood maps for downstream areas of dams - Dak Lo hydropower project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02-BHCN: Compulsory fire and explosion insurance expands property risks for construction items of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
17/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making an environmental license for Daklo hydroelectric project of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Envinronment Monitoring Technical Center
05/09/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01-MS: Procurement of 110kV line insulators of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: NAM SAI GON ELECTRIC SERVICE - CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01-BHCT: Civil construction property insurance for completed items of the investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Song Da 3 - Dak Lo Hydro Power Joint Stock Company is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.