Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,499,435,608 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,235,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,499,435,608 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,235,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LICONIN
06/03/2020 11:26
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of 1000 KVA . backup generator of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/02/2020 09:10
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2019 08:33
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2019 09:14
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2019 08:27
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
10/12/2019 08:21
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of compressed air equipment and systems of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 10:46
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
20/11/2019 10:40
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment and systems of cooling water, demineralized water, production supply water, production wastewater of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
08/10/2019 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD announced the results of the bid package Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LICONIN
06/03/2020 11:26
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of 1000 KVA . backup generator in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/02/2020 09:10
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2019 08:33
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2019 09:14
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2019 08:27
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes the plan 161/TPN-DA2 with 14 bidding package .
10/12/2019 08:21
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of compressed air equipment and systems in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2019 10:46
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes the plan 161/TPN-DA2 with 14 bidding package .
20/11/2019 10:40
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment and systems of cooling water, demineralized water, production supply water, production wastewater in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2019 09:44
Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD publishes the plan 161/TPN-DA2 with 14 bidding package .
08/10/2019 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LICONIN
06/03/2020 11:26
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of 1000 KVA . backup generator of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/02/2020 09:10
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Installing main technological equipment and connecting the equipment's electromechanical system to the workshop's electromechanical system, testing and operating equipment of the production line, supplying and installing the factory chimney of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2019 08:33
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2019 09:14
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice shopping for cables of all kinds of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2019 08:27
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
10/12/2019 08:21
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of compressed air equipment and systems of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 10:46
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
20/11/2019 10:40
Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment and systems of cooling water, demineralized water, production supply water, production wastewater of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has posted the request 161/TPN-DA2 of the investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD with 14 bidding package.
08/10/2019 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Southern Steel Sheet CO; LTD is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.