Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners T78 Hotel as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,532,822,273 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,532,822,273 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners T78 Hotel as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,532,822,273 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,532,822,273 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision cost of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:25
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for the restaurant interior system of the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:22
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction and installation of electricity and water systems of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:19
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction of the fence of the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:16
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and renovation of the rough construction of the restaurant in the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD TÂN LỘC
29/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the request Renovating Restaurant in Guest House T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2021 09:02
T78 Hotel Posted Development Investment Project Renovating Restaurant in Guest House T.78.
25/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
T78 Hotel announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH T78
29/12/2021 09:25
T78 Hotel announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for the restaurant interior system of the guest house T.78 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Trang trí Nội thất Nam Tiến
29/12/2021 09:22
T78 Hotel announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction and installation of electricity and water systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD TÂN LỘC
29/12/2021 09:19
T78 Hotel announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction of the fence of the guest house T.78 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Trang trí Nội thất Nam Tiến
29/12/2021 09:16
T78 Hotel announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction and renovation of the rough construction of the restaurant in the guest house T.78 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD TÂN LỘC
29/12/2021 09:08
T78 Hotel publishes the plan Renovating Restaurant in Guest House T.78 with 5 bidding package .
25/11/2021 09:02
T78 Hotel publishes Tender Notice Guarding the gate area, house 145 and gate, Restaurant 78 belongs to Guest House T.78. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 131 on 17/07/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/07/2017 07:15
T78 Hotel publishes Tender Notice Trimming and shaping medium and small trees throughout the T.78 Guest House area. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 235 on December 8, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2016 07:21
T78 Hotel publishes Tender Notice Cleaning, sweeping leaves, watering plants and weeding the whole area of Guest House T.78. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 235 on December 8, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2016 07:21
T78 Hotel publishes Tender Notice Supply fertilizers and chemicals for trees and landscape throughout the T.78 Guest House area. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 235 on December 8, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2016 07:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision cost of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:25
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for the restaurant interior system of the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:22
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction and installation of electricity and water systems of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:19
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction of the fence of the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
29/12/2021 09:16
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and renovation of the rough construction of the restaurant in the guest house T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD TÂN LỘC
29/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor T78 Hotel has posted the request Renovating Restaurant in Guest House T.78 of the investor T78 Hotel with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2021 09:02
T78 Hotel Posted Development Investment Project Renovating Restaurant in Guest House T.78.
25/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor T78 Hotel is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor T78 Hotel is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor T78 Hotel is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor T78 Hotel has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor T78 Hotel is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.