Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,928,450,107 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,910,485,363 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,928,450,107 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,910,485,363 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kiểm định Xây dựng Sài Gòn
14/06/2023 18:55
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PJICO Gia Định
14/06/2023 18:41
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing apartment facades of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: YOUNG CITY COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repair of apartment facades of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2023 11:55
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
05/04/2023 17:08
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2023 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kiểm định Xây dựng Sài Gòn
14/06/2023 18:55
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PJICO Gia Định
14/06/2023 18:41
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repairing apartment facades .
- Winning bidder: YOUNG CITY COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 14:40
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Repair of apartment facades with 2 participating contractors .
18/04/2023 10:31
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Repair of apartment facades in the form Open bidding .
08/04/2023 11:55
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
05/04/2023 17:08
TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2023 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kiểm định Xây dựng Sài Gòn
14/06/2023 18:55
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PJICO Gia Định
14/06/2023 18:41
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing apartment facades of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: YOUNG CITY COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repair of apartment facades of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2023 11:55
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
05/04/2023 17:08
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2023 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN BINH REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.