Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.53%, Construction 39.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.53%, Construction 39.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 09:37
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 09:34
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 16:53
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 11:47
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
13/01/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2022 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets in the form National competitive bidding .
17/08/2022 09:37
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2022 09:34
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant in the form National competitive bidding .
16/08/2022 16:57
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 16:53
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2022 13:55
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2022 13:48
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
08/07/2022 14:17
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2022 11:47
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project in the form National competitive bidding .
13/01/2022 16:45
TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2022 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 09:37
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB28: Provide AC cabinets, DC cabinets and metering cabinets of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 09:34
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB22: Supply, installation and acceptance of fire protection system for Man Thang hydropower plant of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 16:53
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request XL-18: Construction of Man Thang substation and widening road at Song Chung BA station (construction part) for connection of Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request TB-31 Supply cable system and accessories for installation of electromechanical equipment of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 11:47
Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
13/01/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supplying the first 110kV equipment (CB, DS, CVT, VT, SR) of Man Thang BA station and expansion of the Man Thang hydropower project of the investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2022 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 38 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN NAM HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.