Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN TAO UNIVERSITY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 608,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 608,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN TAO UNIVERSITY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 608,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 608,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY.
10/07/2019 12:21
Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2019 15:01
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the request Supply of materials and chemicals for basic research in natural sciences of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2019 22:41
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for research of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN PHÚC
11/06/2018 15:28
Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Materials for research of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2018 18:27
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the request Supplying materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for Tan Tao University of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2018 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KỸ THUẬT VIỄN ĐÔNG
10/07/2019 12:21
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY publishes Tender Notice Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/06/2019 15:01
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY publishes the plan Supply of materials and chemicals for basic research in natural sciences with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2019 22:41
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Materials for research .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN PHÚC
11/06/2018 15:28
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY publishes Tender Notice Materials for research in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2018 18:27
TAN TAO UNIVERSITY publishes the plan Supplying materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for Tan Tao University with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2018 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY.
10/07/2019 12:21
Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Materials and supplies for the topic 108.05-2017.01 in 2019 of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2019 15:01
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the request Supply of materials and chemicals for basic research in natural sciences of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2019 22:41
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for research of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN PHÚC
11/06/2018 15:28
Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Materials for research of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2018 18:27
The Bid solicitor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has posted the request Supplying materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for Tan Tao University of the investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2018 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN TAO UNIVERSITY is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.