Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,220,428,205 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,908,859,353 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,220,428,205 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,908,859,353 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 7 bidding packages with 2 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC TÂY NINH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00085368
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Tây Ninh
- Fields:
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp nước)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp nước)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment costs of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 18:00
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment costs of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Expanding the water supply network in the residential areas of Long Hoa ward of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 11:53
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the water supply network in the residential areas of Long Hoa ward.
21/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
04/08/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Expanding the water supply network of Hoa Thanh - Long Hoa - Thanh Dien ward of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:39
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the water supply network of Hoa Thanh - Long Hoa - Thanh Dien ward.
25/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: WACOM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 17:20
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovate the water supply network in Tay Ninh city with 7 bidding package .
11/04/2025 13:53
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
24/07/2024 08:54
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluating the results of selecting public construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
05/06/2024 10:22
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing and appraising construction documents .
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
05/06/2024 10:19
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM
04/06/2024 14:26
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Developing the water supply network beyond the plan (arising) in 2023 with 7 bidding package .
04/06/2024 14:18
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Developing the water supply network beyond the plan (arising) in 2023 with 7 bidding package .
30/05/2024 09:52
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Developing the water supply network beyond the plan (arising) in 2023 with 7 bidding package .
30/05/2024 09:40
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Developing the water supply network beyond the plan (arising) in 2023 with 7 bidding package .
22/05/2024 11:18
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Advice contractor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
14/11/2023 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment costs of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 18:00
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment costs of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Expanding the water supply network in the residential areas of Long Hoa ward of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 11:53
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the water supply network in the residential areas of Long Hoa ward.
21/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
04/08/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Expanding the water supply network of Hoa Thanh - Long Hoa - Thanh Dien ward of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:39
TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the water supply network of Hoa Thanh - Long Hoa - Thanh Dien ward.
25/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: WACOM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 17:20
Bid solicitor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAY NINH WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.