Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,187,838,793 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,950,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,187,838,793 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,950,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
18/02/2025 23:00
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
23/11/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 07:20
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 06:30
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange services to organize a business delegation from Thai Nguyen Province to visit and conduct business in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 05: Construction Works: Repair and maintenance of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs headquarters of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
05/11/2024 16:02
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing a working group from Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hire the service of organizing a working group from Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bid package Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia .
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
18/02/2025 23:00
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bidding package Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia with 2 participating contractors .
18/02/2025 14:03
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS publishes Tender Notice Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia in the form Competitive Offer .
10/02/2025 16:44
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS publishes the plan Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 11:04
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea .
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
23/11/2024 08:57
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea with 4 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 06:05
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 07:20
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS publishes the plan Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 06:30
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bid package Arrange services to organize a business delegation from Thai Nguyen Province to visit and conduct business in China .
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 14:45
THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS announced the results of the bid package Translate the Tender No. 05: Construction Works: Repair and maintenance of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
05/11/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
18/02/2025 23:00
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hiring the service of the delegation of Thai Nguyen province to attend the research, green growth training program, carbon credit market and attract investment in Australia of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: Green International Tourism Services And Commercial Joint Stock Company
23/11/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 07:20
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hire the service of organizing a delegation of Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in Korea of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 06:30
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange services to organize a business delegation from Thai Nguyen Province to visit and conduct business in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 05: Construction Works: Repair and maintenance of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs headquarters of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
05/11/2024 16:02
Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing a working group from Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has posted the request Hire the service of organizing a working group from Thai Nguyen province to visit and work in China of the investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THAINGUYEN DEPARTMENT FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.