Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,380,551,408 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,077,911,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,380,551,408 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,077,911,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BFS GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing and installation of laser drilling machines from Thanh Hoa Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:48
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Purchasing and installation of laser drilling machines from Thanh Hoa Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd..
20/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU PHƯƠNG
29/05/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PSB Phú Sơn
28/05/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2026 09:33
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited.
25/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ÁNH DƯƠNG
08/05/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU PHƯƠNG
28/04/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MỚI Á CHÂU
30/05/2025 17:30
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 15:33
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: renovating transformer stations, upgrading electric system of Thanh Hoa Tobacco Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:23
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
17/05/2025 00:26
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating air conditioning system A - Workshop of packaging, investing in air -conditioning equipment to set the floor pipe, cold capacity of 400,000BTU/h, Thanh Hoa Tobacco Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 23:13
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating air conditioning system A - Workshop of packaging, investing in air -conditioning equipment to set the floor pipe, cold capacity of 400,000BTU/h, Thanh Hoa Tobacco Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:23
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRUNG, Công ty TNHH thương mại xây dựng và phòng cháy chữa cháy Thủ Đô
04/12/2024 11:27
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MỚI Á CHÂU
29/11/2024 15:06
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 10:21
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BFS GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing and installation of laser drilling machines from Thanh Hoa Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:48
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Purchasing and installation of laser drilling machines from Thanh Hoa Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd..
20/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU PHƯƠNG
29/05/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PSB Phú Sơn
28/05/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2026 09:33
THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited.
25/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ÁNH DƯƠNG
08/05/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU PHƯƠNG
28/04/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and renovation of the 2nd floor of the dining area - Thanh Hoa Tobacco One Member Company Limited of the investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.