Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,469,751,112 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,386,620,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,469,751,112 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,386,620,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.39%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 32 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Flooring in 6 classrooms and 1 function room of Hoa Dao Kindergarten of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the security camera system of Thuan Kieu Primary School of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2022 20:53
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom wooden flooring of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
18/06/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
27/12/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
20/12/2021 19:10
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
10/12/2021 07:02
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
08/12/2021 09:14
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
02/12/2021 18:32
Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package: Goods - Buy teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/11/2021 20:24
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Goods - Buy teaching equipment in 2021 from Nguyen Khuyen TH School of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2021 20:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Flooring in 6 classrooms and 1 function room of Hoa Dao Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2022 20:59
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the security camera system of Thuan Kieu Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2022 20:53
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Classroom wooden flooring .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
18/06/2022 16:34
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Classroom wooden flooring with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2022 09:05
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Classroom wooden flooring in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/06/2022 16:38
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Laminate flooring in the classrooms of Hoa Dao Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2022 10:47
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
27/12/2021 11:32
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NHÀ NHÀ VUI
20/12/2021 19:10
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
10/12/2021 07:02
THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Cọ Việt
08/12/2021 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Flooring in 6 classrooms and 1 function room of Hoa Dao Kindergarten of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the security camera system of Thuan Kieu Primary School of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2022 20:53
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom wooden flooring of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
18/06/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THÀNH NHÂN
27/12/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
20/12/2021 19:10
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
10/12/2021 07:02
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Equipment and teaching aids in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
08/12/2021 09:14
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED.
02/12/2021 18:32
Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package: Goods - Buy teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/11/2021 20:24
The Bid solicitor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Goods - Buy teaching equipment in 2021 from Nguyen Khuyen TH School of the investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2021 20:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 28 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THIEN THANH CONSTRUCSTION AND ARCHITECTUREC COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.