Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 85 packages (with 86 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 87 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.02%, Construction 1.16%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,949,366,496 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,779,863,571 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.02%, Construction 1.16%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,949,366,496 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,779,863,571 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 45 bidding packages, of which 44 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), An Giang (4), Đồng Tháp (3), Tây Ninh (2), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), Đồng Tháp (3), Long An (2), Kiên Giang (2), Hà Nội (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 132 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN CHÂU
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00021071
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 10: Relocating the poison prevention equipment system of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 15:01
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 1: Relocating the 3500 . Sequencing System of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 10:20
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 9: Construction of gas pipeline system for poison room of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 10:15
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/06/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of raw materials of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
03/04/2023 13:57
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy raw materials, fuels of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/03/2023 14:29
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Shopping for medical equipment of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2023 16:49
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of chemicals, materials and laboratory instruments for the content "Research to determine the composition and content of Phenolic compounds and evaluate the biological activity of tea leaves" of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/12/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services in 2023-2024 of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
19/12/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package MS Package: Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/12/2022 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: JUPITER SERVICE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 15:42
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2025-2026 with 3 participating contractors .
04/01/2025 09:05
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping for necessities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC PHAT DEVELOPMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 21:06
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery and printing ink in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC PHAT DEVELOPMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 21:05
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
25/12/2024 19:53
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery and printing ink in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 10:13
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for necessities in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 10:13
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of stationery and printing ink in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 21:04
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Shopping for necessities in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 21:01
THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XL-07: Construction of young intellectuals' house, clinic area, warehouse area, production team house No. 01, construction team house, BTXM yard, side gate, fence wall .
- Winning bidder: XUAN KHANH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 10: Relocating the poison prevention equipment system of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 15:01
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 1: Relocating the 3500 . Sequencing System of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 10:20
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Part 9: Construction of gas pipeline system for poison room of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/06/2023 10:15
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/06/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of raw materials of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
03/04/2023 13:57
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy raw materials, fuels of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/03/2023 14:29
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Shopping for medical equipment of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2023 16:49
Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of chemicals, materials and laboratory instruments for the content "Research to determine the composition and content of Phenolic compounds and evaluate the biological activity of tea leaves" of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/12/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services in 2023-2024 of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
19/12/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package MS Package: Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/12/2022 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 86 package, of which 86 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 87 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.