Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,631,303,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,631,303,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,631,303,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,631,303,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of 30 installed manhole points according to features of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP NGHĨA DŨNG
24/04/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHIỆP HỖ TRỢ MINH NGUYÊN
09/01/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
05/01/2022 21:03
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Result: canceled bid.
05/01/2022 21:01
Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 13:58
Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
16/09/2020 14:41
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
09/09/2020 21:26
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
23/07/2020 07:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Survey of 30 installed manhole points according to features .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP NGHĨA DŨNG
24/04/2022 15:33
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHIỆP HỖ TRỢ MINH NGUYÊN
09/01/2022 14:31
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection with 7 bidding package .
05/01/2022 21:03
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill .
- Result: canceled bid.
05/01/2022 21:01
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2021 13:58
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill in the form National competitive bidding .
16/09/2020 14:41
THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection with 7 bidding package .
09/09/2020 21:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of 30 installed manhole points according to features of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP NGHĨA DŨNG
24/04/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHIỆP HỖ TRỢ MINH NGUYÊN
09/01/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
05/01/2022 21:03
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Result: canceled bid.
05/01/2022 21:01
Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 13:58
Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Mold design and manufacture; Mold testing; Modification of molds, mold testing, jigs, additional details; Plastic injection finished products; Processing steel lock handle to adjust the anti-spill of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
16/09/2020 14:41
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
09/09/2020 21:26
The Bid solicitor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Perfecting technology and trial production of multi-purpose plastic manholes against reflux, odor prevention and garbage collection of the investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
23/07/2020 07:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN THIEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.