Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,881,247,938 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,966,496,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,881,247,938 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,966,496,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 49 bidding packages, of which 49 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.58% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (42), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (40), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring and installation of equipment and construction supervision of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide supplies, equipment and construction of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DUY TUNG IMPORT EXPORT TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials, equipment and construction of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÚ KHANH
16/05/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THE SOUTHERN ARCHITECTURAL CENTER
04/04/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for the project of renovating and repairing offices and petrol station No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVEST CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Monitoring and installation of equipment and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:19
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÚ KHANH
16/05/2025 16:26
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:23
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 with 6 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:20
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 with 6 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:59
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 .
- Winning bidder: THE SOUTHERN ARCHITECTURAL CENTER
04/04/2025 09:12
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 08:56
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for the project of renovating and repairing offices and petrol station No. 6 .
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVEST CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:21
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for the project of renovating and repairing offices and petrol station No. 6 with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:11
THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for the project of renovating and repairing offices and petrol station No. 6 with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring and installation of equipment and construction supervision of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide supplies, equipment and construction of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DUY TUNG IMPORT EXPORT TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials, equipment and construction of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÚ KHANH
16/05/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractor to renovate, repair offices and petroleum stores No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THE SOUTHERN ARCHITECTURAL CENTER
04/04/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Verify the design and estimation of the renovation, repair of office and petrol store No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for the project of renovating and repairing offices and petrol station No. 6 of the investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVEST CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUDUC TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.