Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,631,610,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,623,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,631,610,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,623,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 75 bidding packages, of which 73 were won, 1 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (66), Thái Nguyên (3), Lạng Sơn (1), Phú Thọ (1), Gia Lai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (66), Thái Nguyên (3), Lạng Sơn (1), Hòa Bình (1), Bình Định (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 26 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 8 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 203 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng Tiến Lộc
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00024167
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project To build a temporary market in the land of the technical infrastructure construction project to auction land use rights in Trau Quy town and Dang Xa commune to move the market to the gate of the Vietnam National Academy of Agriculture, Trau Quy town, Gia district. Lam, Hanoi city.
29/01/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/11/2021 16:04
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Building embankment, dredging mud in Tu Vu pond, Ninh Hiep commune, Gia Lam district.
28/10/2021 17:17
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading People's Cemeteries in villages: Kim Son, Giao Tu, Kim Son commune, Gia Lam district.
28/10/2021 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 5 bidding package .
29/01/2022 11:55
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/11/2021 16:04
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2021 11:13
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
29/10/2021 09:47
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
29/10/2021 09:39
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 4 bidding package .
28/10/2021 17:39
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 4 bidding package .
28/10/2021 16:28
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 4 bidding package .
25/10/2021 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project To build a temporary market in the land of the technical infrastructure construction project to auction land use rights in Trau Quy town and Dang Xa commune to move the market to the gate of the Vietnam National Academy of Agriculture, Trau Quy town, Gia district. Lam, Hanoi city.
29/01/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/11/2021 16:04
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Building embankment, dredging mud in Tu Vu pond, Ninh Hiep commune, Gia Lam district.
28/10/2021 17:17
TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading People's Cemeteries in villages: Kim Son, Giao Tu, Kim Son commune, Gia Lam district.
28/10/2021 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEN LOC CONSTRUCTIONS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.