Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIN NGHIA CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 37 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 27.78%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 133,686,566,991 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,889,311,896 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIN NGHIA CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 27.78%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 133,686,566,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,889,311,896 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Van Lang Industrial Waste Treatment and Environmental Consulting Company Limited
16/07/2026 11:43
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2026 19:08
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the request Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 08:45
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
30/03/2026 08:08
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
24/03/2026 15:15
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
24/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Process Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 625 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 13:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Process Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the request Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 15:29
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park.
27/08/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 13:35
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 10:20
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:52
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Works: Planning route No. 4-Processing Km2+600-:-Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kua Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:37
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of Tin Nghia Agricultural Products with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 09:06
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package of Tinnghia Plaza Building Cleaning Services, belonging to Tinnghia Plaza Building Project with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 10:26
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the Renovation and repair project of the office building in Nhon Trach 3 Industrial Park, belonging to the Project of Renovation and repair of the office building in Nhon Trach 3 Industrial Park with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2024 14:54
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of planned route No. 4, Section 2 (Km2+600 ÷ Km3+500) Ong Keo Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Project. with 9 bidding package .
02/08/2024 10:16
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Construction of Block Brick Fence Item in Nhon Trach 3 Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2024 09:21
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Design, supply of technological equipment and construction, under the Project of Renovating and upgrading the Centralized Wastewater Treatment Station from column B to column A of Ong Keo Industrial Park, Capacity 3,000m3/ day_night, belonging to Ong Keo Industrial Park technical infrastructure project. with 4 bidding package .
06/06/2024 22:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Van Lang Industrial Waste Treatment and Environmental Consulting Company Limited
16/07/2026 11:43
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2026 19:08
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the request Design - supply of technological equipment and construction of works (referred to as EPC package) of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 08:45
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
30/03/2026 08:08
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
24/03/2026 15:15
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the centralized wastewater treatment station from column B to column A in Nhon Trach III Industrial Park - Phase 2, capacity 7,000m3/day_night.
24/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Process Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 625 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 13:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Process Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has posted the request Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park of the investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 15:29
TIN NGHIA CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Construction supervision consultancy - Planning route No. 4 - Processing Km2+600 -: - Km3+500 under the technical infrastructure project of Ong Kam Industrial Park.
27/08/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION is the investor of 37 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION is the investor of 18 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA CORPORATION is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.