Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,265,006,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,261,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,265,006,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,261,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 277 bidding packages, of which 277 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.32% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (273), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (190), Thái Bình (4), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (85)
- Has relationships with 90 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 132 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 268 bidding packages with 15 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TPC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00068986
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Hưng Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the office of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward of the investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
03/06/2023 11:32
Bid solicitor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the office of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward of the investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2023 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
30/06/2025 10:36
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction, equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ETC VIỆT NAM
29/06/2025 09:15
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works and equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ BÌNH MINH, Công ty TNHH xây dựng KDT, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
28/06/2025 15:52
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 09:10
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN INCORPORATED NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 16:10
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of works and equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:10
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy and construction design design after basic design .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
23/06/2025 17:27
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works and traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC TIẾN, Công ty TNHH xây dựng VN Nhật Minh
23/06/2025 17:18
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction, equipment with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 15:18
TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy and construction design design after basic design with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the office of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward of the investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
03/06/2023 11:32
Bid solicitor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the office of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward of the investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2023 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.