Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,308,178,838 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,039,751,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,308,178,838 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,039,751,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Providing uniforms for officials and workers serving medical professional work in 2026 at Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Rent Hospital Management software -HIS for Tra Bong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/02/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Hiring Hospital management software -HIS for Tra Bong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ XÂY DỰNG MÔI TRƯỜNG KYOTO
08/01/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction project management: Repairing and overcoming damage to Tra Xinh Medical Station, belonging to Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Phúc
08/01/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting
Construction work: Repair and remedy damage
Tra Xinh Medical Station, part of Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC
08/01/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, repair, and recovery of damage to Tra Xinh Medical Station, belonging to Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP BÌNH MINH
08/01/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/11/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Hiring the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Hiring the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2025 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 11:17
TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 11:56
TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/09/2024 17:24
TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Providing uniforms for officials and workers serving professional work in 2024 of Tra Bong District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2024 10:23
TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Repair Tra Thanh commune medical station and Son Tra commune medical station, Tra Bong district with 5 bidding package .
24/07/2024 19:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Providing uniforms for officials and workers serving medical professional work in 2026 at Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Rent Hospital Management software -HIS for Tra Bong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/02/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Hiring Hospital management software -HIS for Tra Bong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of wastewater treatment system of Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ XÂY DỰNG MÔI TRƯỜNG KYOTO
08/01/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction project management: Repairing and overcoming damage to Tra Xinh Medical Station, belonging to Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Phúc
08/01/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting
Construction work: Repair and remedy damage
Tra Xinh Medical Station, part of Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC
08/01/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, repair, and recovery of damage to Tra Xinh Medical Station, belonging to Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP BÌNH MINH
08/01/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/11/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Hiring the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Hiring the service of implementing electronic medical records from Tra Bong Medical Center of the investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2025 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRA BONG MEDICAL CENTER is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.