Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 56 development investment project, of which 56 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,362,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,362,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,362,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,362,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Replace the content of Pano adjacent to Binh Thuan and Dak Lak provinces for propaganda visually political tasks in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Replace the contents of Pano adjacent to Khanh Hoa and Ninh Thuan provinces to propagate and visualize political tasks in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 19:21
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 19:17
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:49
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:46
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:44
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:41
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:36
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:31
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Replace the content of Pano adjacent to Binh Thuan and Dak Lak provinces for propaganda visually political tasks in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:11
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Replace the contents of Pano adjacent to Khanh Hoa and Ninh Thuan provinces to propagate and visualize political tasks in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Led led screen; Design and construction of VIP delegates; Rent a chair for actors and military music; Stage podium; Artillery serving the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making decorative welcome ports including the main table, chicken wings, backdrop, propaganda carpets to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Making propaganda panels, Pano welcomes delegates, stage platforms, red carpets, pink flags to promote the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to celebrate the new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Instead of propaganda content, Pano introduces the ceremony to announce the decision to establish a new Lam Dong province and the art program to welcome new Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Replace the content of Pano adjacent to Binh Thuan and Dak Lak provinces for propaganda visually political tasks in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Replace the contents of Pano adjacent to Khanh Hoa and Ninh Thuan provinces to propagate and visualize political tasks in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG is the investor of 56 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 56 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ NGHỆ THUẬT LÂM ĐỒNG is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.