Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.91%, Construction 54.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 211,642,282,171 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 210,851,953,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.91%, Construction 54.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 211,642,282,171 VND, in which the total winning value is: 210,851,953,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 463 bidding packages, of which 454 were won, 6 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 75.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (260), Ninh Bình (3), Hà Nội (3), Hải Phòng (1), Đồng Nai (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (194)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (260), Ninh Bình (3), Hà Nội (3), Hải Phòng (1), Đồng Nai (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (194)
- Has relationships with 147 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 157 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 16 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 6 packages, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 957 bidding packages with 34 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00009552
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thanh Hóa
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: DD&CN
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: DD&CN
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: DD&CN
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
13/05/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ QUY HOẠCH
30/11/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/11/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 08:24
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Measuring cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral databases in the area of 5 communes (Minh Loc, Hung Loc, Ngu Loc, Hai Loc, Da Loc), Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction, supply and install equipment of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
15/02/2023 07:13
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of decentralized petroleum in 2022: E5-Ron92 gasoline; Oil DO 0.05s of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 17:02
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase of decentralized petroleum in 2022: E5-Ron92 gasoline; Oil DO 0.05s of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
13/05/2024 16:27
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ QUY HOẠCH
30/11/2023 16:10
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district with 1 participating contractors .
17/11/2023 11:07
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district in the form Competitive Offer .
10/11/2023 09:26
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 09:01
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 08:24
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing shrimp seeds and production materials (biological products, shrimp feed) to serve the construction of an improved extensive organic black tiger shrimp farming model in Hau Loc district .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA INVESTMENT AND AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT NT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
21/09/2023 11:44
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supply of seedlings and fertilizers for the construction of a model of large-scale intensive afforestation with acacia hybrids, nursery tissue in organic pots associated with processing in the following districts: Cam Thuy, Nhu Xuan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
21/09/2023 11:33
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of rice varieties and production materials (mineral organic fertilizers, pesticides, herbs, biology) for building an organic rice production model in Thieu Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN PHÚC THỊNH
21/09/2023 11:21
TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2023 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
13/05/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ QUY HOẠCH
30/11/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Supplying seedlings and fertilizers to serve the construction of a large-wood intensive afforestation model using hybrid acacia varieties grown in organic pots associated with processing in Nhu Thanh district of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/11/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model for the implementation of the Project on development of key agricultural products in Thanh Hoa province in 2023 of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 08:24
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Surveying cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral database of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Measuring cadastral maps, registering land, granting land use right certificates, making cadastral dossiers, building cadastral databases in the area of 5 communes (Minh Loc, Hung Loc, Ngu Loc, Hai Loc, Da Loc), Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction, supply and install equipment of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
15/02/2023 07:13
The Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of decentralized petroleum in 2022: E5-Ron92 gasoline; Oil DO 0.05s of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 17:02
Bid solicitor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase of decentralized petroleum in 2022: E5-Ron92 gasoline; Oil DO 0.05s of the investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.