Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG MAM NON NA BO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 276,220,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 276,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG MAM NON NA BO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 276,220,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 276,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
16/12/2020 06:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2020 09:03
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
15/06/2019 21:52
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2019 07:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: Photo copy Lục Bào
13/05/2019 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W suitcase speaker of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
04/04/2019 07:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W glue suitcase speaker of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request buy tea, water, toilet paper, detergent from February -5, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:20
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy toilet seat + water tank + water valve + green plastic pipe 35 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2018 12:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO announced the results of the bid package Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
16/12/2020 06:35
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2020 09:03
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO announced the results of the bid package shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
15/06/2019 21:52
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2019 07:38
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO announced the results of the bid package Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Photo copy Lục Bào
13/05/2019 10:21
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO announced the results of the bid package Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W suitcase speaker .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
04/04/2019 07:35
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W glue suitcase speaker with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2019 08:45
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan buy tea, water, toilet paper, detergent from February -5, 2019 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2019 08:20
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2019 08:14
TRUONG MAM NON NA BO publishes the plan Buy toilet seat + water tank + water valve + green plastic pipe 35 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2018 12:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
16/12/2020 06:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Shopping package for study lockers for classes in 2020 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2020 09:03
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
15/06/2019 21:52
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request shopping for Hoa Phat TU09 file cabinet in 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2019 07:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: Photo copy Lục Bào
13/05/2019 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W suitcase speaker of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ, ĐIỆN DÂN DỤNG LINH TRANG
04/04/2019 07:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy KHC KRAWAMAX 3800W glue suitcase speaker of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request buy tea, water, toilet paper, detergent from February -5, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:20
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy VPP, use it regularly for schools from February to May 30, 2019 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2019 08:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has posted the request Buy toilet seat + water tank + water valve + green plastic pipe 35 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2018 12:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON NA BO is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.