Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
24/07/2019 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan for 110kV . line construction bidding package of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2019 17:03
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
13/03/2019 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan Bidding package Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2019 11:24
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB.02: Supply, installation and adjustment of hydraulic mechanical equipment: TB water inlet, factory outlet, pressure pipeline, valve house, culvert. of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2018 10:58
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package TB.01: Supply, transport, install and calibrate electromechanical equipment in the factory, communication equipment, ventilation, lighting, metering, SCADA and 110kV distribution station. of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2018 08:37
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project La Trong Hydropower Plant.
15/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line in the form National competitive bidding .
24/07/2019 17:19
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding plan for 110kV . line construction bidding package with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2019 17:03
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line in the form National competitive bidding .
13/03/2019 13:53
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding plan Bidding package Construction of 110kV . transmission line with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2019 11:24
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package TB.02: Supply, installation and adjustment of hydraulic mechanical equipment: TB water inlet, factory outlet, pressure pipeline, valve house, culvert. in the form National competitive bidding .
23/06/2018 11:23
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2018 10:58
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package TB.01: Supply, transport, install and calibrate electromechanical equipment in the factory, communication equipment, ventilation, lighting, metering, SCADA and 110kV distribution station. in the form National competitive bidding .
23/06/2018 10:14
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2018 08:37
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1.1: Construction of key works; Package 1.2: Construction of a pressure tunnel; Package 1.3: Construction of steel pipelines and factories. in the form National competitive bidding .
09/12/2014 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
24/07/2019 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan for 110kV . line construction bidding package of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2019 17:03
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1.4: Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
13/03/2019 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan Bidding package Construction of 110kV . transmission line of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2019 11:24
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB.02: Supply, installation and adjustment of hydraulic mechanical equipment: TB water inlet, factory outlet, pressure pipeline, valve house, culvert. of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2018 10:58
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package TB.01: Supply, transport, install and calibrate electromechanical equipment in the factory, communication equipment, ventilation, lighting, metering, SCADA and 110kV distribution station. of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for equipment packages of the investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2018 08:37
TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project La Trong Hydropower Plant.
15/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG THINH HYDROELECTRIC JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.