Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 616,001,578 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 592,239,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 616,001,578 VND, in which the total winning value is: 592,239,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students of Nguyen Van Cu High School for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Providing drinking water for students of Nguyen Van Cu High School for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating hall A of the administrative building of Nguyen Van Cu High School (Campus 1) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH nội thất Xuân Doãn
27/10/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Renovating hall A of the administrative building of Nguyen Van Cu High School (Campus 1) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan shacks - QPAN, BACKGROUND BACKGROUND 1
Nguyen Van Cu High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: NGAN TUNG TM COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ announced the results of the bid package Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan shacks - QPAN, BACKGROUND BACKGROUND 1
Nguyen Van Cu High School .
- Winning bidder: NGAN TUNG TM COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2025 14:55
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 14:28
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students of Nguyen Van Cu High School for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Providing drinking water for students of Nguyen Van Cu High School for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating hall A of the administrative building of Nguyen Van Cu High School (Campus 1) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH nội thất Xuân Doãn
27/10/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Renovating hall A of the administrative building of Nguyen Van Cu High School (Campus 1) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan shacks - QPAN, BACKGROUND BACKGROUND 1
Nguyen Van Cu High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ.
- Winning bidder: NGAN TUNG TM COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection results: Repairing, building fence next to student cars, corrugated qpan, QPAN, Lunar Faculty for teachers at Nguyen Van Cu High School on the approval of the results of contractor selection package: Repairing, building fence next to student car, corrugated qpan, QPAN, LANH LAND SHOP by Nguyen Van Cu of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN VĂN CỪ is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.