Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,863,887,124 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,844,620,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,863,887,124 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,844,620,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng số 5 tỉnh Điện Biên
20/07/2022 10:33
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing the Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Package of construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing the Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2022 08:40
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Provincial Political School.
04/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2021 09:33
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/11/2020 09:54
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/10/2020 12:00
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Invest in video conferencing equipment to connect with Ho Chi Minh National Academy of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 4 bidding package.
30/10/2020 10:54
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/11/2019 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng số 5 tỉnh Điện Biên
20/07/2022 10:33
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN announced the results of the bid package Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2021 09:33
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN publishes the plan Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2021 17:08
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/11/2020 09:54
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN announced the results of the bidding package Device with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2020 14:08
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN publishes Tender Notice Device in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/10/2020 12:00
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Task: Invest in video conferencing equipment to connect with Ho Chi Minh National Academy of Politics with 4 bidding package .
30/10/2020 10:54
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for surveillance camera systems for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại và dịch vụ Đông Dương
27/09/2019 16:08
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for surveillance camera systems for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2019 09:29
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN publishes the plan Repairing the house, the Hall of the Political School of Dien Bien Province with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2018 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng số 5 tỉnh Điện Biên
20/07/2022 10:33
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing the Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Package of construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing the Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2022 08:40
TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Provincial Political School.
04/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2021 09:33
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Construction: Repairing, tiling basements, garages for working houses, Dien Bien Provincial School of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/11/2020 09:54
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/10/2020 12:00
The Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Invest in video conferencing equipment to connect with Ho Chi Minh National Academy of Politics of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with 4 bidding package.
30/10/2020 10:54
Bid solicitor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/11/2019 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGCHINHTRIDIENBIEN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.