Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,920,431,479 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,918,033,601 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,920,431,479 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,918,033,601 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (10), Hà Tĩnh (2), Phú Thọ (1), Đắk Lắk (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (10), Hà Tĩnh (2), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Phú Yên (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of investment project to repair Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP HACHI
24/05/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request KHLCNT (phase 2) Investment in repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2026 10:14
TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO Posted Development Investment Project Investment in repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel.
24/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare construction drawing design documents + repair investment project estimates
Sao Nam Street Restaurant Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An Province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
24/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Verify construction drawing design + repair investment project estimate
Sao Nam Street Restaurant Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An Province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the project: Repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Ward
Lo, Nghe An province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 2 bidding package.
24/05/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÂU Á
12/03/2025 14:48
Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request Improving the Mekong Hotel in Thakhek Town, Kham Muon Province, the Lao People's Democratic Republic of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:20
TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO Posted Development Investment Project Improving the Mekong Hotel in Thakhek Town, Kham Muon Province, the Lao People's Democratic Republic.
21/02/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO publishes the plan Improving the Mekong Hotel in Thakhek Town, Kham Muon Province, the Lao People's Democratic Republic with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2025 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of investment project to repair Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP HACHI
24/05/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request KHLCNT (phase 2) Investment in repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2026 10:14
TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO Posted Development Investment Project Investment in repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel.
24/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare construction drawing design documents + repair investment project estimates
Sao Nam Street Restaurant Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An Province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
24/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Verify construction drawing design + repair investment project estimate
Sao Nam Street Restaurant Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Lo Ward, Nghe An Province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the project: Repairing Sao Nam Street restaurant, Hon Ngu Hotel, in Cua Ward
Lo, Nghe An province of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 2 bidding package.
24/05/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÂU Á
12/03/2025 14:48
Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has posted the request Improving the Mekong Hotel in Thakhek Town, Kham Muon Province, the Lao People's Democratic Republic of the investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:20
TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO Posted Development Investment Project Improving the Mekong Hotel in Thakhek Town, Kham Muon Province, the Lao People's Democratic Republic.
21/02/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONGSON TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY COECCO is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.