Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.45%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,651,305,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,623,283,045 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.45%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,651,305,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,623,283,045 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 67 bidding packages, of which 67 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 85.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (50), Lâm Đồng (3), Đồng Nai (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (37), Đắk Nông (2), Đồng Nai (1), Long An (1), Undefined (26)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 22 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HOÀNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00063437
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Công nghệ lưu trữ số hóa HT
22/11/2021 21:55
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/10/2021 10:47
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG TIA SÁNG
18/05/2021 15:24
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/04/2021 15:55
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2021 15:07
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/04/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 15:12
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement at Long Thanh International Airport of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH PHONG
25/12/2020 05:45
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement at Long Thanh International Airport of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Công nghệ lưu trữ số hóa HT
22/11/2021 21:55
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2021 09:23
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in the form National competitive bidding .
26/10/2021 10:47
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2021 09:56
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG TIA SÁNG
18/05/2021 15:24
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
11/05/2021 09:00
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2021 09:03
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/04/2021 15:55
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2021 15:07
TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch in the form National competitive bidding .
28/04/2021 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Công nghệ lưu trữ số hóa HT
22/11/2021 21:55
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/10/2021 10:47
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Digitizing civil status books in Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG TIA SÁNG
18/05/2021 15:24
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/04/2021 15:55
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work and the election of People's Councils at all levels, term 2021-2026 of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2021 15:07
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/04/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Supply and install air conditioners in 2021 for Agribank West Binh Phuoc branch of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 15:12
The Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement at Long Thanh International Airport of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH PHONG
25/12/2020 05:45
Bid solicitor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement at Long Thanh International Airport of the investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.