Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TYT Phường Tây Tựu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 8 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,890,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TYT Phường Tây Tựu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,890,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TYT Phường Tây Tựu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of mosquito and larvicide chemicals to serve dengue fever prevention and control activities in 2026 in Tay Tuu ward of the investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor TYT Phường Tây Tựu has posted the request Procurement of mosquito repellent chemicals and larvicidal chemicals to serve dengue fever prevention and control activities in 2026 of the investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor TYT Phường Tây Tựu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Testing the quality of clean water used for domestic purposes in Tay Tuu ward in 2025 of the investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor TYT Phường Tây Tựu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Testing the quality of clean water used for domestic purposes in Tay Tuu ward in 2025" of the investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TYT Phường Tây Tựu has published 8 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TYT Phường Tây Tựu is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.