Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,735,718,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,727,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,735,718,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,727,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
13/03/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Choose a contractor to provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHAT BOTTLED DRINKINGWATER PRODUCTION CORPORATION
16/09/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Choose a contractor to provide drinking water for students in 2025.2026 of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
13/08/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Organizing a foreign language with foreigners (English) for students at Tan Thong Hoi Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize English language learning with foreigners of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: TIN TRUNG SAO VIET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND VOCATIONALTRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize life skills teaching of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10/09/2024 17:33
Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing English language courses for foreigners of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 14:41
Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing life skills teaching of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize English language learning with foreigners .
- Winning bidder: TIN TRUNG SAO VIET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND VOCATIONALTRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2024 16:27
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10/09/2024 17:33
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organize life skills teaching with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 09:20
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organize English language learning with foreigners with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 09:20
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing English language courses for foreigners in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2024 14:41
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing life skills teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 14:40
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2024 07:49
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
27/08/2024 07:48
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School publishes the plan Organizing English language lessons with foreigners for students at Tan Thong Hoi Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 07:46
Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2024 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
13/03/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Choose a contractor to provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHAT BOTTLED DRINKINGWATER PRODUCTION CORPORATION
16/09/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Choose a contractor to provide drinking water for students in 2025.2026 of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
13/08/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the request Organizing a foreign language with foreigners (English) for students at Tan Thong Hoi Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize English language learning with foreigners of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: TIN TRUNG SAO VIET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND VOCATIONALTRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize life skills teaching of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10/09/2024 17:33
Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing English language courses for foreigners of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 14:41
Bid solicitor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing life skills teaching of the investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tan Thong Hoi Junior High School is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.