Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tay Ninh Telecommunications as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 49 development investment project, of which 9 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 49 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.49%, Construction 73.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 103,473,879,125 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,947,186,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tay Ninh Telecommunications as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.49%, Construction 73.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,473,879,125 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,947,186,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the Long An province, including the districts of Tam Vu, Tan Tru, Can Duoc, Can Giuoc, Ben Luc, Thu Thua, Thanh Hoa, Tan Thanh, Kien Tuong, and Vinh Hung, scheduled for 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the ODN network for Duc Hoa, Duc Hue, Ben Cau, Trang Bang, and Go Dau districts in 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber network expansion in the Tân Châu, Hòa Thành, Châu Thành, Tân Biên, Tân Ninh, and Dương Minh Châu districts, scheduled for 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:41
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber network expansion in the Tân Châu, Hòa Thành, Châu Thành, Tân Biên, Tân Ninh, and Dương Minh Châu districts, scheduled for 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the ODN network for Duc Hoa, Duc Hue, Ben Cau, Trang Bang, and Go Dau districts in 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the Long An province, including the districts of Tam Vu, Tan Tru, Can Duoc, Can Giuoc, Ben Luc, Thu Thua, Thanh Hoa, Tan Thanh, Kien Tuong, and Vinh Hung, scheduled for 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Procurement of generators for Vinaphone's BTS stations - Phase 2, 2026 of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:41
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of generators for Vinaphone's BTS stations - Phase 2, 2026.
22/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for panels and inverters of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 11:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN GIA CORPORATION
27/08/2025 14:12
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN GIA CORPORATION
21/08/2025 17:24
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 5 participating contractors .
27/05/2025 15:22
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 18:12
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 6 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 15:12
Tay Ninh Telecommunications publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 16:21
Tay Ninh Telecommunications publishes the plan Building additional fiber optic cable lines, expanding the transmission network of Chau Thanh, Tan Bien, Tan Chau, Duong Minh Chau and Ben Cau - belonging to Tay Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:06
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN GIA CORPORATION
13/05/2025 14:52
Tay Ninh Telecommunications publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2025 09:19
Tay Ninh Telecommunications announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 6 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the Long An province, including the districts of Tam Vu, Tan Tru, Can Duoc, Can Giuoc, Ben Luc, Thu Thua, Thanh Hoa, Tan Thanh, Kien Tuong, and Vinh Hung, scheduled for 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the ODN network for Duc Hoa, Duc Hue, Ben Cau, Trang Bang, and Go Dau districts in 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Second phase of optical fiber network expansion in the Tân Châu, Hòa Thành, Châu Thành, Tân Biên, Tân Ninh, and Dương Minh Châu districts, scheduled for 2026. of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:41
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber network expansion in the Tân Châu, Hòa Thành, Châu Thành, Tân Biên, Tân Ninh, and Dương Minh Châu districts, scheduled for 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the ODN network for Duc Hoa, Duc Hue, Ben Cau, Trang Bang, and Go Dau districts in 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of optical fiber expansion in the Long An province, including the districts of Tam Vu, Tan Tru, Can Duoc, Can Giuoc, Ben Luc, Thu Thua, Thanh Hoa, Tan Thanh, Kien Tuong, and Vinh Hung, scheduled for 2026..
03/09/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the request Procurement of generators for Vinaphone's BTS stations - Phase 2, 2026 of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:41
Tay Ninh Telecommunications Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of generators for Vinaphone's BTS stations - Phase 2, 2026.
22/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for panels and inverters of the investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 11:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications is the investor of 49 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications is the investor of 49 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tay Ninh Telecommunications is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.