Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Nhan Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 821 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 440 contractor selection plans with a total of 661 bidding packages, of which 439 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 327 packages (with 356 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 91 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 643 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 345 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 104 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.53%, Construction 0.28%, Consultancy 0.56%, Non-consultancy 21.35%, Mixed 0.28%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,649,155,912,025 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,010,886,831,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Nhan Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 821 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.53%, Construction 0.28%, Consulting 0.56%, Non-consulting 21.35%, Mixed 0.28%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,649,155,912,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,010,886,831,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.89%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.58% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of administrative accounting software for Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: MISA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing septic tank pumping services at Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HA NOI ENVIROMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tree planting services within the Thanh Nhan Hospital premises in 2026. of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SUNLIGHT FORESTRY AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:18
Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electrodes for Olympus high-frequency electric scalpel of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TRAN - LE TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the request Procurement of adjusted and additional testing chemicals for the Hematology and Microbiology departments of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 12:33
Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted Tender Notice Upgrade service for 1.5T Brivo MR355 MRI system of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Bidding package of original medicine of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
22/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration, testing, and quality control according to the requirements of the Quality Management System based on the ISO 15189: 2022 standard, and Decision No. 2429/QD-BYT for clinical laboratories. of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR APPLIED BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE
21/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the request Implementation of administrative accounting software for Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Calibration, testing, and quality control according to the requirements of the Quality Management System based on the ISO 15189: 2022 standard, and Decision No. 2429/QD-BYT for clinical laboratories. .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR APPLIED BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE
21/08/2026 15:04
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of urgent medical supplies for professional services (second time) in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDICENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET DUC MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MT Progress Science Joint Stock Company, Công ty cổ phần thương mại Nguyên Hoàng Bảo Trân, LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, LE LOI CO., LTD, MINH VIET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THỊNH, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ
07/07/2026 10:36
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and replacement services for UPS components for the Diagnostic Imaging Department .
- Winning bidder: CTC TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 15:55
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals from the Department of Biochemistry for kidney transplant techniques .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LIÊN HIỆP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM
22/06/2026 12:28
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement components for beds, stretchers, and gurneys .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN HEALTH SERVICES EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 15:57
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of automatic air sampling equipment for the Department of Microbiology - Thanh Nhan Hospital .
- Winning bidder: FILTERFINE TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 17:38
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing working environment monitoring services for Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY SERVICE CORPORATION
16/06/2026 17:33
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional external inspection programs for the Microbiology Department in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory
28/05/2026 15:25
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial water purifiers as proposed by departments and rooms at Thanh Nhan Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TST EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 19:02
Thanh Nhan Hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair and replacement services for central compressed air systems at the Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DUC SON MACHINERY & ENGINEERING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of administrative accounting software for Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: MISA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing septic tank pumping services at Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HA NOI ENVIROMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tree planting services within the Thanh Nhan Hospital premises in 2026. of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SUNLIGHT FORESTRY AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:18
Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electrodes for Olympus high-frequency electric scalpel of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TRAN - LE TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the request Procurement of adjusted and additional testing chemicals for the Hematology and Microbiology departments of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 12:33
Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted Tender Notice Upgrade service for 1.5T Brivo MR355 MRI system of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Bidding package of original medicine of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
22/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration, testing, and quality control according to the requirements of the Quality Management System based on the ISO 15189: 2022 standard, and Decision No. 2429/QD-BYT for clinical laboratories. of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR APPLIED BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE
21/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Thanh Nhan Hospital has posted the request Implementation of administrative accounting software for Thanh Nhan Hospital in 2026 of the investor Thanh Nhan Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Thanh Nhan Hospital has published 91 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital is the owner of 440 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 284 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 156 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital is the investor of 356 package, of which 264 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 92 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital is the owner of 643 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital has published 2 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Thanh Nhan Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Nhan Hospital is an investor with 821 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.