Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The National Remote Sensing Station as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,816,572,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,715,859,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The National Remote Sensing Station as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,816,572,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,715,859,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 87.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.3% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request Maintain remote sensing image receiving station and repair and replace damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals to serve the task of monitoring natural resources and environment in 2022 of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 6 bidding package.
13/05/2022 11:35
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain IBM server hardware equipment of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT KHANG
30/12/2021 16:41
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Maintain IBM server hardware equipment of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 12:43
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to perform specific tasks of maintaining remote sensing data stations and repairing and replacing damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals in 2021 of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 6 bidding package.
21/12/2021 11:53
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
25/08/2021 21:35
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Photo COSMO-Skymed of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Sao Vega
25/08/2021 21:30
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Photo COSMO-Skymed of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2021 09:21
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 13:50
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the exploitation and use of underground water, impacts on land surface subsidence in the areas of Hanoi and Ho Chi Minh City, Mekong Delta, orientation management, exploitation, sustainable use of underground water resources" of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Replace workstation of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN PHỐI TIN HỌC VLINK
12/07/2021 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The National Remote Sensing Station publishes the plan Maintain remote sensing image receiving station and repair and replace damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals to serve the task of monitoring natural resources and environment in 2022 with 6 bidding package .
13/05/2022 11:35
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bid package Maintain IBM server hardware equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT KHANG
30/12/2021 16:41
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bidding package Maintain IBM server hardware equipment with 2 participating contractors .
28/12/2021 13:17
The National Remote Sensing Station publishes Tender Notice Maintain IBM server hardware equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2021 12:43
The National Remote Sensing Station publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to perform specific tasks of maintaining remote sensing data stations and repairing and replacing damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals in 2021 with 6 bidding package .
21/12/2021 11:53
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bid package Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
25/08/2021 21:35
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bid package Photo COSMO-Skymed .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Sao Vega
25/08/2021 21:30
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bidding package Photo COSMO-Skymed with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2021 10:13
The National Remote Sensing Station publishes Tender Notice Photo COSMO-Skymed in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2021 09:21
The National Remote Sensing Station announced the results of the bidding package Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution with 2 participating contractors .
23/07/2021 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request Maintain remote sensing image receiving station and repair and replace damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals to serve the task of monitoring natural resources and environment in 2022 of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 6 bidding package.
13/05/2022 11:35
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain IBM server hardware equipment of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT KHANG
30/12/2021 16:41
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Maintain IBM server hardware equipment of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 12:43
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to perform specific tasks of maintaining remote sensing data stations and repairing and replacing damaged equipment to receive and process VNREDSat-1 satellite image signals in 2021 of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 6 bidding package.
21/12/2021 11:53
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
25/08/2021 21:35
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Photo COSMO-Skymed of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Sao Vega
25/08/2021 21:30
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Photo COSMO-Skymed of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2021 09:21
Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted Tender Notice Flight taken by drone aerial photography 5cm . resolution of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 13:50
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the request adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the exploitation and use of underground water, impacts on land surface subsidence in the areas of Hanoi and Ho Chi Minh City, Mekong Delta, orientation management, exploitation, sustainable use of underground water resources" of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor The National Remote Sensing Station has posted the results of the bidding package Replace workstation of the investor The National Remote Sensing Station.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN PHỐI TIN HỌC VLINK
12/07/2021 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor The National Remote Sensing Station is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor The National Remote Sensing Station is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The National Remote Sensing Station is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor The National Remote Sensing Station has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The National Remote Sensing Station is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.