Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ThuyLoi University as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 200 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 101 packages (with 109 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 9 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 391 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 296 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.95%, Construction 19.27%, Consultancy 4.59%, Non-consultancy 31.19%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 206,139,179,215 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 193,681,035,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ThuyLoi University as follows:
- Has relationships with 200 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.95%, Construction 19.27%, Consulting 4.59%, Non-consulting 31.19%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 206,139,179,215 VND, in which the total winning value is: 193,681,035,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.04%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 67.39% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 82.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (18)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Geological Survey; Project: Renovation, Upgrade, and Expansion of Faculty and Student Parking Facilities and Surrounding Infrastructure near the Auditorium and Parking Area of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
18/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports for the renovation, upgrade, and expansion of employee parking facilities, student parking areas, and surrounding infrastructure around the lecture hall and parking area. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MTB CONSULTING BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of twisted-pair aluminum power cables for building C5. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG TRADING AND SERVICE ELECTRON MACHINE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the school's immersion tanks in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install fire safety signage and portable fire extinguishers in parking areas. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: NHAT HOANG CONSULTANTS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for site surveys and preparation of technical and economic reports for sports field renovation and upgrades. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: ACI E&C CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning maintenance in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MY TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and filtration materials for sample analysis of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited
07/08/2026 13:02
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw materials, equipment, and fabrication supplies for building physical models used in shipbreaking experiment research. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: Bach Dang Giang trading and construction joint stock company
07/08/2026 12:51
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Repair rooms 101, 111, 301, 305, 306, 310, 312, 313, 316 dormitory 3 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI THỦY ĐIỆN
27/07/2026 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Purchasing raw materials, equipment, and fabrication supplies for building physical models used in shipbreaking experiment research. .
- Winning bidder: Bach Dang Giang trading and construction joint stock company
07/08/2026 12:51
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Providing security services for irrigation university agencies in 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIET A SUPPLY SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 16:35
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Fruit sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: NATEK SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 14:47
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buying pump manufacturing materials .
- Winning bidder:
11/08/2025 17:16
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Provide air conditioning maintenance services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MY TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 18:21
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing industrial cleaning services for extension of irrigation university in Hung Yen in 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder:
29/07/2025 17:49
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buying pump manufacturing materials with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2025 13:57
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Repair office of Department of Chemistry and Environment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI THỦY ĐIỆN
10/07/2025 17:02
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Providing Chinese books for teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DATA INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:10
ThuyLoi University announced the results of the bid package Chemical shopping for sampling and sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: THT Scientific technical materials services company limited
08/07/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Geological Survey; Project: Renovation, Upgrade, and Expansion of Faculty and Student Parking Facilities and Surrounding Infrastructure near the Auditorium and Parking Area of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
18/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports for the renovation, upgrade, and expansion of employee parking facilities, student parking areas, and surrounding infrastructure around the lecture hall and parking area. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MTB CONSULTING BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of twisted-pair aluminum power cables for building C5. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG TRADING AND SERVICE ELECTRON MACHINE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the school's immersion tanks in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install fire safety signage and portable fire extinguishers in parking areas. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: NHAT HOANG CONSULTANTS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for site surveys and preparation of technical and economic reports for sports field renovation and upgrades. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: ACI E&C CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning maintenance in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MY TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and filtration materials for sample analysis of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited
07/08/2026 13:02
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw materials, equipment, and fabrication supplies for building physical models used in shipbreaking experiment research. of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: Bach Dang Giang trading and construction joint stock company
07/08/2026 12:51
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the results of the bidding package Repair rooms 101, 111, 301, 305, 306, 310, 312, 313, 316 dormitory 3 of the investor ThuyLoi University.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI THỦY ĐIỆN
27/07/2026 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner ThuyLoi University has published 9 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the investor of 109 package, of which 88 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the owner of 391 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ThuyLoi University has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is an investor with 200 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.