Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ThuyLoi University as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 120 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 393 contractor selection plans with a total of 574 bidding packages, of which 386 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 139 packages (with 141 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 184 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 97 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.28%, Construction 13.48%, Consultancy 2.84%, Non-consultancy 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 299,837,015,652 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 292,015,706,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ThuyLoi University as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.28%, Construction 13.48%, Consulting 2.84%, Non-consulting 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 299,837,015,652 VND, in which the total winning value is: 292,015,706,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Purchase of equipment, supplies, chemicals for practical training and experiments in 2026 at the Water Resources University. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Software purchasing of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Provide faucets, touch-sensitive valves, and bathroom fixture accessories for replacement at the Water Resources University Library. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classroom A4 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classroom A3 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to lecture hall A2 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Procurement of assets for the Water Resources University in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Supply and installation of twisted-pair aluminum power cables for building C5. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classrooms B1 and B5. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Survey and prepare a technical and economic report for the following project: Renovation, upgrade, and expansion of parking facilities for faculty and students, as well as surrounding infrastructure around the lecture hall area and parking lot. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Security service in July 2025 University of Water Resources with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 16:39
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste at irrigation university in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 14:54
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste at Irrigation University in the third quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 14:46
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Providing Chinese books for teaching in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:04
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Repairing the first floor of the house C1 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 11:30
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for electric fan maintenance package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:01
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Repair office of Department of Chemistry and Environment with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:39
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Service shopping in 2025 of Irrigation University (phase 1) with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2025 17:04
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Estimated purchase of 02 bidding packages in 2025 belongs to the topic "Researching the scientific basis for building a set of water quality parameters and guiding technical solutions to use water on Bac Hung Hai irrigation system to irrigate perennial crops (fruit trees)". Code of phone number. 54/27/25 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:45
ThuyLoi University publishes the plan Repairing the toilet area A3 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Purchase of equipment, supplies, chemicals for practical training and experiments in 2026 at the Water Resources University. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Software purchasing of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Provide faucets, touch-sensitive valves, and bathroom fixture accessories for replacement at the Water Resources University Library. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classroom A4 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classroom A3 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to lecture hall A2 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Procurement of assets for the Water Resources University in 2026 of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Supply and installation of twisted-pair aluminum power cables for building C5. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Minor repairs to classrooms B1 and B5. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor ThuyLoi University has posted the request Survey and prepare a technical and economic report for the following project: Renovation, upgrade, and expansion of parking facilities for faculty and students, as well as surrounding infrastructure around the lecture hall area and parking lot. of the investor ThuyLoi University with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the owner of 393 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 258 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 135 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the investor of 141 package, of which 138 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is the owner of 184 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ThuyLoi University has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ThuyLoi University is an investor with 120 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.