Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tram Chim national park as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 189 contractor selection plans with a total of 260 bidding packages, of which 186 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 160 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 149 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 117 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 117 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,522,337,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,263,559,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tram Chim national park as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,522,337,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,263,559,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Tender for Repairing the Roofs of Observation Towers at Guard Posts to Support Management, Security, and PCCCR Operations in 2026. of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Providing fish fingerlings to serve the conservation of aquatic resources of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN LỢI
12/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade road and dyke line No. 02 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention work in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG CÁT NT
30/07/2026 13:27
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Bidding package for repairing the pumping station in subdivision A5 to serve the management of protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 22:23
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Construction of the package for repairing and upgrading dike road No. 02 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Improving the landscape of the crane transport route, crane barn information boards and crane farming area signage, repairing the connection nets and adding crane barn doors to serve the work of receiving red-crowned cranes in the second phase of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
17/07/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Improving the landscape of the crane transport route, crane barn information boards and crane farming area signage, repairing the connection nets and adding crane barn doors to serve the work of receiving red-crowned cranes in the second phase of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Create barriers to prevent water hyacinths from connecting canals in areas A2 and A4 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention work in 2026. of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
10/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing water pipes in subdivision A2 to serve management, protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
10/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Implement the project of human resources and technical staff and experts to directly participate in the program of caring for, breeding, and releasing cranes into the wild in 2026 (Serving the Project on conservation and development of Red-crowned Cranes) of the investor Tram Chim national park with 4 bidding package.
07/07/2026 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Hiring workers and fishing gears for monitoring aquatic resources in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI - DU LỊCH DIỄM TRANG
11/12/2025 15:53
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Hire workers to maintain and repair wild animal cages for rescue work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ du lịch Bảo Nhi
06/11/2025 15:32
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Providing indigenous fingerlings to serve the additional release of some rare species in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN LỢI
03/11/2025 16:41
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Providing tools and equipment for nursery planting of some tree species and rescue, breeding, and general activities of the Camp in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG PHUONG NGUYEN
09/10/2025 09:52
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Installing water markers (water markers) and repairing, relocating, and hydrological monitoring equipment .
- Winning bidder: HOP PHAT CONSULTANT AND TECHNOLOGIES DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 08:25
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Place small fish species and transport to the breeding bird beach. .
- Winning bidder: DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI - DU LỊCH DIỄM TRANG
03/09/2025 20:26
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Providing chemicals (alcohol and formol) for the maintenance of fisheries in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN LỢI
19/08/2025 22:40
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Hiring a sample worker, chemical replacement and hygiene care for aquaculture and turtles in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG PHUONG NGUYEN
12/08/2025 20:30
Tram Chim national park announced the results of the bid package Providing vegetable and tubers for turtles to supplement the food source of turtles and aquatic products in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Tạp hoá DUNG
14/07/2025 21:07
Tram Chim national park publishes the plan Bidding package for hiring mai duong workers A1 for patrol and protection patrol and fire prevention with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2025 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Tender for Repairing the Roofs of Observation Towers at Guard Posts to Support Management, Security, and PCCCR Operations in 2026. of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Providing fish fingerlings to serve the conservation of aquatic resources of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN LỢI
12/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade road and dyke line No. 02 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention work in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG CÁT NT
30/07/2026 13:27
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Bidding package for repairing the pumping station in subdivision A5 to serve the management of protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 22:23
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Construction of the package for repairing and upgrading dike road No. 02 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Improving the landscape of the crane transport route, crane barn information boards and crane farming area signage, repairing the connection nets and adding crane barn doors to serve the work of receiving red-crowned cranes in the second phase of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
17/07/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Improving the landscape of the crane transport route, crane barn information boards and crane farming area signage, repairing the connection nets and adding crane barn doors to serve the work of receiving red-crowned cranes in the second phase of the investor Tram Chim national park with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Create barriers to prevent water hyacinths from connecting canals in areas A2 and A4 to serve patrolling, protection and fire prevention work in 2026. of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
10/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing water pipes in subdivision A2 to serve management, protection and fire prevention in 2026 of the investor Tram Chim national park.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN HỮU TRÍ
10/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Tram Chim national park has posted the request Implement the project of human resources and technical staff and experts to directly participate in the program of caring for, breeding, and releasing cranes into the wild in 2026 (Serving the Project on conservation and development of Red-crowned Cranes) of the investor Tram Chim national park with 4 bidding package.
07/07/2026 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tram Chim national park is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tram Chim national park is the owner of 189 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 132 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 57 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tram Chim national park is the investor of 13 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tram Chim national park is the owner of 160 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tram Chim national park has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tram Chim national park is an investor with 109 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.