Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 250 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 103 contractor selection plans with a total of 308 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 255 packages (with 264 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 247 packages, and canceled bids for 3 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 122 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 100 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.35%, Construction 15.53%, Consultancy 12.12%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 549,541,395,422 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 492,000,494,112 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 250 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.35%, Construction 15.53%, Consulting 12.12%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 549,541,395,422 VND, in which the total winning value is: 492,000,494,112 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Bảo Hộ Lao Động Và Bảo Vệ Môi Trường
13/10/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance of VH02 road - Trung Son hydroelectric power plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Hùng Anh
11/10/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.DV-35.SCL-06 “Supplying service for Nissan NAVARA pickup truck with license plate KS 29C-154.73” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
07/10/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.TV-26 “Consultancy for the 6th cycle of 7 year cycle deformation monitoring, Trung Son hydropower project” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
07/10/2022 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-39 “Construction, repair, construction of surrounding fences and renovation of warehouse premises of distribution station- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
07/10/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-33: Construction and installation of epoxy paint on the floor of mechanical processing factories, TPP warehouses and additional supply and installation of warehouse ventilation fans TPP- Trung Son Hydropower Plant of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AC LAM SƠN
21/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted Tender Notice 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.HH-30: Provide labor protection in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Bảo Hộ Lao Động Và Bảo Vệ Môi Trường
13/09/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.TV-34: Consulting on environmental quality monitoring and wastewater quality monitoring of Trung Son hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG COSHET
12/09/2022 15:52
Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted Tender Notice 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance position at the beginning of VH02- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Bảo Hộ Lao Động Và Bảo Vệ Môi Trường
13/10/2022 15:35
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance of VH02 road - Trung Son hydroelectric power plant” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Hùng Anh
11/10/2022 10:30
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.DV-35.SCL-06 “Supplying service for Nissan NAVARA pickup truck with license plate KS 29C-154.73” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ AMG
07/10/2022 11:12
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.TV-26 “Consultancy for the 6th cycle of 7 year cycle deformation monitoring, Trung Son hydropower project” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN 4
07/10/2022 11:06
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.XL-39 “Construction, repair, construction of surrounding fences and renovation of warehouse premises of distribution station- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
07/10/2022 11:00
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package 22.HH-46 “Supply and install additional heat-resistant roofs for EPP warning stations- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2022 15:15
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance position at the beginning of VH02- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 13:55
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 09:59
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bid package 22.XL-33: Construction and installation of epoxy paint on the floor of mechanical processing factories, TPP warehouses and additional supply and installation of warehouse ventilation fans TPP- Trung Son Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AC LAM SƠN
21/09/2022 15:34
Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package 22.XL-39 “Construction, repair, construction of surrounding fences and renovation of warehouse premises of distribution station- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Bảo Hộ Lao Động Và Bảo Vệ Môi Trường
13/10/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance of VH02 road - Trung Son hydroelectric power plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Hùng Anh
11/10/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.DV-35.SCL-06 “Supplying service for Nissan NAVARA pickup truck with license plate KS 29C-154.73” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
07/10/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.TV-26 “Consultancy for the 6th cycle of 7 year cycle deformation monitoring, Trung Son hydropower project” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
07/10/2022 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-39 “Construction, repair, construction of surrounding fences and renovation of warehouse premises of distribution station- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
07/10/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.XL-33: Construction and installation of epoxy paint on the floor of mechanical processing factories, TPP warehouses and additional supply and installation of warehouse ventilation fans TPP- Trung Son Hydropower Plant of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AC LAM SƠN
21/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted Tender Notice 22.HH-38 “Supplying office wear in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.HH-30: Provide labor protection in 2022- Trung Son Hydropower Plant of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Bảo Hộ Lao Động Và Bảo Vệ Môi Trường
13/09/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package 22.TV-34: Consulting on environmental quality monitoring and wastewater quality monitoring of Trung Son hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG COSHET
12/09/2022 15:52
Bid solicitor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has posted Tender Notice 22.XL-28 “Construction and repair, adding granite paving and planting symbolic grass at the entrance position at the beginning of VH02- Trung Son Hydropower Plant” of the investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited is the owner of 103 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 103 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited is the investor of 264 package, of which 253 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited is the owner of 247 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Son Hydro Power Company Limited is an investor with 250 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.