Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Huu Nghi 80 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.35%, Construction 17.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,686,972,390 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,735,802,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Huu Nghi 80 as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.35%, Construction 17.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,686,972,390 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,735,802,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Outside the territory of Vietnam (1), Nationwide (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing school uniforms for boarding students for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Supply of electrical materials, renovation and repair of dormitory buildings B2 and B4. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health check-up services for staff and teachers. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing health check-up services for staff and teachers. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing grants for ethnic boarding students in 2026-2027 of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quốc tế DTO
28/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to take groups of teachers and staff to practical learning in Thung Nham - Ninh Binh of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing services to take groups of teachers and staff to practical learning in Thung Nham - Ninh Binh of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school supplies for ethnic boarding students in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
14/07/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing grants for ethnic boarding students in 2026-2027 of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing school supplies for ethnic boarding students in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package TV5: Auditing advice .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 17:07
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package Supply and install smart classroom equipment for Lao students Lao Friendship School 80 .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA VIET SECURITY DEVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 17:30
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package TV4: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: NAM KINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 10:13
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package XL: Construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: HANOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 17:15
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bidding package XL: Construction and construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 09:06
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package Provide services to send Cambodia students to visit Ha Long .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 09:03
Truong Huu Nghi 80 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan, the bidding package estimate: "Providing services to take Cambodian students to visit Ha Long" with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 08:59
Truong Huu Nghi 80 announced the results of the bid package Provide services to take Lao students to visit Ha Long .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 17:37
Truong Huu Nghi 80 publishes the plan Provide services to take Lao students to visit Ha Long with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 16:54
Truong Huu Nghi 80 publishes Tender Notice XL: Construction and construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing school uniforms for boarding students for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Supply of electrical materials, renovation and repair of dormitory buildings B2 and B4. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health check-up services for staff and teachers. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing health check-up services for staff and teachers. of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing grants for ethnic boarding students in 2026-2027 of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quốc tế DTO
28/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to take groups of teachers and staff to practical learning in Thung Nham - Ninh Binh of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing services to take groups of teachers and staff to practical learning in Thung Nham - Ninh Binh of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school supplies for ethnic boarding students in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
14/07/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing grants for ethnic boarding students in 2026-2027 of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has posted the request Providing school supplies for ethnic boarding students in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 40 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 is the investor of 17 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Huu Nghi 80 is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.