Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,353,720,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,353,705,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,353,720,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,353,705,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential sightseeing and entertainment service for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten. of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: LCT EVENT MEDIA AND TOURISM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Experiential sightseeing and entertainment services for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding supplies and boarding fees for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN ĐỨC HUY
21/10/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Buy equipment, supplies, and toiletries to serve boarding students at Rang Dong Kindergarten, District of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRÚC MAI
17/10/2025 12:01
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Providing boarding supplies and boarding fees for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, breakfast fuel, lunch, drinking water for students of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating dossiers of proposals for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2023 10:22
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of results of contractor selection for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2023 10:21
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MÔI GIỚI ĐẦU TƯ MINH LONG
23/11/2023 10:18
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Trung Loan
23/11/2023 10:14
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 14:18
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2023 12:12
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan publishes the plan Repairing a model classroom according to the integrated advanced school project at Rang Dong Kindergarten, District 6 with 4 bidding package .
24/10/2023 16:35
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making design estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Quốc An Phát
18/10/2023 15:47
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
18/10/2023 15:27
Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
18/10/2023 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential sightseeing and entertainment service for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten. of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: LCT EVENT MEDIA AND TOURISM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Experiential sightseeing and entertainment services for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding supplies and boarding fees for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN ĐỨC HUY
21/10/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Buy equipment, supplies, and toiletries to serve boarding students at Rang Dong Kindergarten, District of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRÚC MAI
17/10/2025 12:01
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Providing boarding supplies and boarding fees for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the request Procurement of school supplies, learning materials and supplies for children at Rang Dong District Kindergarten of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, breakfast fuel, lunch, drinking water for students of the investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non Rang Dong Quan is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.