Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong TH va THCS Son Tho as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,759,777,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,754,547,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong TH va THCS Son Tho as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,759,777,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,754,547,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.02 Prepare technical reports of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
24/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.03 Reviewing design and cost estimates of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT THẮNG
24/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.01Project management consulting of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT THẮNG
24/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the request Plan for selecting a consultant to conduct surveying and prepare an economic-technical report for the restoration and repair of Thọ Điền Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:33
Truong TH va THCS Son Tho Posted Development Investment Project Restoration and repair of Thọ Điền Primary and Secondary School.
24/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: BIEN DONG STAR LIMITED LIABILYTY COMPANY
16/04/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Son Tho High School and Secondary School (Junior High School) of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with 6 bidding package.
29/03/2025 18:02
Truong TH va THCS Son Tho Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Son Tho High School and Secondary School (Secondary School Points)..
29/03/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong TH va THCS Son Tho publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Son Tho High School and Secondary School (Junior High School) with 6 bidding package .
29/03/2025 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.02 Prepare technical reports of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
24/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.03 Reviewing design and cost estimates of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT THẮNG
24/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package TV.01Project management consulting of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT THẮNG
24/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the request Plan for selecting a consultant to conduct surveying and prepare an economic-technical report for the restoration and repair of Thọ Điền Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:33
Truong TH va THCS Son Tho Posted Development Investment Project Restoration and repair of Thọ Điền Primary and Secondary School.
24/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho.
- Winning bidder: BIEN DONG STAR LIMITED LIABILYTY COMPANY
16/04/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Son Tho High School and Secondary School (Junior High School) of the investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho with 6 bidding package.
29/03/2025 18:02
Truong TH va THCS Son Tho Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Son Tho High School and Secondary School (Secondary School Points)..
29/03/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong TH va THCS Son Tho is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.